Apartments for Rent near Prairie Trails West in Olathe, KS - Page 3
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,352+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,569+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,097+1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$2,532+3 BEDS$4,150+
The Wade
201 Grand Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+
Sloan at Douglas Station
3 NE Sycamore St, Lee's Summit, MO 64086 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,599+
531 Grand
531 Grand Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,149+
23rd and Swift
200 E 23rd Ave, North Kansas City, MO 64116 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,465+
Casa De Fuentes
11700 Stearns St, Overland Park, KS 66210 -
|STUDIO$680+1 BED$720+2 BEDS$985+
Pleasant Grove Apartments
530 Sundown Dr, Independence, MO 64054 -
1 BED$825+2 BEDS$899+
Life at Highland Village
8619 E 61st Ter, Kansas City, MO 64129 -
|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,099+
La Hacienda
2100 N 57th St, Kansas City, KS 66104 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,350+
Walnut Tower Apartments
722 Walnut St, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
Discounts1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,395+
View@98
10708 E 98thTerrace Ter, Kansas City, MO 64134 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $316 Off|1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$2,295+
Adara Overland Park
13401 Westgate St, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,875+
The Confluence Residences
1401 E Riverfront Dr, Kansas City, MO 64120 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$3,390+
River's Edge Residences
1400 E Riverfront Dr, Kansas City, MO 64120 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,680+
Arc on Armour
211 W Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
STUDIO$1,196+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,105+
Blackwell Living
2951 SE Shenandoah Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64063 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,933+
The Highlands
10020 W 80th St, Overland Park, KS 66204 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,627+1 BED$1,886+Base Rent$1,601 - $4,753Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,457
Reverb Alton Collection
1800 Walnut St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$1,938+
Lexington Farms
8500 W 131st Pl, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,536+
The Residences at Galleria
11201 Outlook St, Overland Park, KS 66211 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,224+
Barrington Park Townhomes
10925 Hauser St, Lenexa, KS 66210 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,500+
910 Penn
910 Pennsylvania Ave, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
|1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,028+
Riverside Heights Apartments
4424 NW Hon Dr, Riverside, MO 64150 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,395+
Stonehaven Overland Park
15100 Lamar Ave, Overland Park, KS 66223 -
|STUDIO$915+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,410+
Ambassador
3560-3568 Broadway St, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$3,966+
Villa Milano Apartments and Villas
13740 Howe Ln, Leawood, KS 66224 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$3,312+
Bradford Pointe
11001 W 133rd Ter, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,045+
Jefferson Pointe
11810 Farley St, Overland Park, KS 66210 -
1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,300+
Three Lakes Apartments
12100 Willow Ln, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,475+
Mission Flats Apartments
5808 Nall Ave, Mission, KS 66202 -
|STUDIO$900+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,525+
Plaza House
4712 Roanoke Pky, Kansas City, MO 64112