Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shoppes of Lenexa in Lenexa, KS - Page 11

16,593 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Meadows Apartment Homes KS
    Price Drop. $372 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,054+
    1 BED
    $934+
    2 BEDS
    $1,085+
    3 BEDS
    $1,617+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$934 - $2,050

    The Meadows Apartment Homes KS

    7620 Halsey St, Lenexa, KS 66216
    (913) 274-9656
  2. Building Photo - Woodview Apartments
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,212+
    2 BEDS
    $1,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,128 - $2,022
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,212 - $2,065

    Woodview Apartments

    3124 Woodview Ridge Dr, Kansas City, KS 66103
    (816) 912-4286
  3. Price Drop. $124 Off
    1 BED
    $918+
    2 BEDS
    $1,279+
    3 BEDS
    $1,563+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$918 - $2,439
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $2,439

    The Club at Indian Creek Apartment Homes

    10380 Conser St, Overland Park, KS 66212
    (913) 361-5883
  4. 1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,784+
    3 BEDS
    $2,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,282 - $3,046
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,374

    West End at City Center Apartment Homes

    17410 W 86th Ter, Lenexa, KS 66219
    (913) 361-5233
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,051+
    2 BEDS
    $1,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$979 - $1,526
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,051 - $1,278

    The Reserve at 77 Apartment Homes

    12000 W 77th Ter, Lenexa, KS 66216
    (913) 363-9886
  6. Price Drop. $218 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,156+
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $2,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,062 - $5,769
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,156 - $2,535

    Arterra KC Alton Collection

    2100 Wyandotte St, Kansas City, MO 64108
    (913) 379-3228
  7. Price Drop. $392 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,509+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+

    51 Main

    5050 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64112
    (913) 354-7492
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $735+
    1 BED
    $750+
    2 BEDS
    $910+

    Suntree

    3040 Suntree Plz, Kansas City, KS 66103
    (913) 386-2445
  9. Price Drop. $131 Off
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+

    The Lodge

    1141 NW Arlington Pl, Blue Springs, MO 64015
    (816) 408-3432
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.