Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Victory Hills Shopping Center in Kansas City, KS - Page 11

16,350 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - West End at City Center Apartment Homes
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,784+
    3 BEDS
    $2,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,282 - $3,066
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,442

    West End at City Center Apartment Homes

    17410 W 86th Ter, Lenexa, KS 66219
    (913) 361-5233
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,051+
    2 BEDS
    $1,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$979 - $1,526
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,051 - $1,278

    The Reserve at 77 Apartment Homes

    12000 W 77th Ter, Lenexa, KS 66216
    (913) 363-9886
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $2,415
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,317

    Summit Ridge Apartments

    701 NE Tudor Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64086
    (816) 744-6641
  4. 1 BED
    $1,023+
    2 BEDS
    $1,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,654

    Whispering Lake Apartments

    10415 E 43rd St, Kansas City, MO 64133
    (816) 307-1405
  5. Price Drop. $131 Off
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+

    The Lodge

    1141 NW Arlington Pl, Blue Springs, MO 64015
    (816) 408-3432
  6. 1 BED
    $1,056+
    2 BEDS
    $1,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $2,060
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,056 - $1,803

    The Crossing at Barry Road Apartments

    7831 NW Roanridge Rd, Kansas City, MO 64151
    (913) 379-8645
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.