Apartments for Rent near Pleasant Creek Shops in Indianapolis, IN - Page 9
-
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,395+ -
1 BEDCall for RentHelen Louise Apartments LP
5822 E Washington St, Indianapolis, IN 46219 -
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Cedarbrook Apartments
505 W Smith Valley Rd, Greenwood, IN 46142 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,328+
Lockefield Gardens
737 Lockefield Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46202 -
Good Value1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,120+
Spinnaker Court
3685 St Thomas Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46214 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,134+1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$2,129+
Main Street on the Monon
60 Knoll Ct, Carmel, IN 46032 -
1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$2,180+
Chelsea Village
9280 Chelsea Village Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,345+Base Rent$1,045 - $1,345Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,345
Horizons Apartments
4955 Red Horizon Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46221 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,735+
Gramercy
945 Mohawk Hills Dr, Carmel, IN 46032 -
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,695+
Pier 39 Apartments & Townhomes
7311 Back Bay Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46214 -
1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,701+
Sanctuary at Fishers
11400 Gables Dr, Fishers, IN 46038 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,819+
Aberdeen Apartments
8680 Walnut Grove Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46113 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $110 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$738+1 BED$790+2 BEDS$999+Base Rent$728 - $1,985Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$738 - $1,301
M Club Apartments
7007 Courthouse Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46226 -
1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,585+
Woodbridge Castleton
9414 San Miguel Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46250 -
Good Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,282+
Stone Ridge Flats and Townhomes
7111 Vedder Pl, Indianapolis, IN 46241 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,720+
Sunblest Apartments
11757 Garden Cir E, Fishers, IN 46038 -
1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,213+
Mission Hills
1014 Mission Hills Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$655+1 BED$830+2 BEDS$925+
INDY FLATS
1304 N Delaware St, Indianapolis, IN 46202 -
1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,157+3 BEDS$1,508+
Carriage House East
10174 Tinton Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46235 -
1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,542+3 BEDS$1,869+
Devonshire Apartments
1100 Devonshire E Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143 -
Price Drop. $465 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$899+
The Meridian
1 E 36th St, Indianapolis, IN 46205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,689+
The Bristol Apartments
7705 Harborside Dr, Camby, IN 46113 -
Price Drop. $169 Off1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,626+
Northwood on the Trail
8921 Compton St, Indianapolis, IN 46240 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,600+
Circle City
1321 N Meridian St, Indianapolis, IN 46202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,895+
Grande Reserve at Geist
11345 Arborview Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46236 -
STUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,719+
Avant
12890 Old Meridian St, Carmel, IN 46032 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $120 OffSTUDIO$904+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,369+
Avia Lofts at Founders Road
3553 Founders Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46268 -
1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,295+
Nese Apartments
7071 Helm St, Whitestown, IN 46075 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,209+Base Rent$1,225 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,209
The Hangar on Emerson
1140 E Emerson Pointe Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,909+
McCord Square Apartments
5812 Main St, McCordsville, IN 46055 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,317Base Rent$2,200 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $2,417
Wynne Farms
2928 Townsend Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Jacob
2110 E Southport Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46227 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,890+
Kensington Gardens
7298 Kensington Way, McCordsville, IN 46055 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,649+
Pebble Point
3030 Pebble Point Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46214 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,770+
The Rail at 1380
1380 Saylor Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$929+1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,084+
Brockton
5778 Brockton Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46220 -
Discounts1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,492+
Lakeshore Apartments
8210 Lakeshore Trail East Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46250 -
STUDIO$725+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$965+
Elmtree Park
11023 Elmtree Park Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46229