Apartments for Rent near Intech Commons Shops in Indianapolis, IN - Page 11
-
-
Price Drop. $120 OffSTUDIO$904+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,369+Avia Lofts at Founders Road
3553 Founders Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46268 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,917+Base Rent$1,507 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$118 - $123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,948
Outlook Hamilton 55+ Active Adult Apartments
12975 Harrell Pkwy, Noblesville, IN 46060 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,631+3 BEDS$2,435+4 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$2,225 - $2,804Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,435 - $3,014
Prairie Chase
6530 Prairie Chase Dr, Whitestown, IN 46075 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,209+Base Rent$1,225 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,209
The Hangar on Emerson
1140 E Emerson Pointe Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,909+
McCord Square Apartments
5812 Main St, McCordsville, IN 46055 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,317Base Rent$2,200 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $2,417
Wynne Farms
2928 Townsend Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,225Base Rent$2,225 - $2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $2,450
Casey Corner Townhomes
17995 Cunning Ct, Westfield, IN 46074 -
1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,130+
Promenade Trails - A 55 and Better Community
17780 Navigator Trail, Noblesville, IN 46062 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Jacob
2110 E Southport Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46227 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,890+
Kensington Gardens
7298 Kensington Way, McCordsville, IN 46055 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,899+
Gateway Crossing Apartments
7457 N Kensington Way, McCordsville, IN 46055 -
-
1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,295+
Nese Apartments
7071 Helm St, Whitestown, IN 46075 -
STUDIO$870+1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,414+
Landmark
7653 Woodmore Trace Ter, Indianapolis, IN 46260 -
1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,213+
Mission Hills
1014 Mission Hills Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,895+
Grande Reserve at Geist
11345 Arborview Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46236 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,020+
Center Point
6710 Hollow Run Pl, Indianapolis, IN 46214 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $169 Off1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,626+
Northwood on the Trail
8921 Compton St, Indianapolis, IN 46240 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,735+
Gramercy
945 Mohawk Hills Dr, Carmel, IN 46032 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts2 BEDS$2,040
Redwood Noblesville Harewood Drive N
10147 Harewood Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,585+
Woodbridge Castleton
9414 San Miguel Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46250 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,328+
Lockefield Gardens
737 Lockefield Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46202 -
1 BED$928+2 BEDS$1,112+
Thompson Village Apartments
139 Thompson Village Way, Indianapolis, IN 46227 -
1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,802+
Bella Vista Apartments
10732 Bella Vista Dr, Fishers, IN 46038 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,417+
Sundance Apartments
7213 Sundance Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46237 -
1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,812+
Westhaven Luxury Apartments
7105 Westhaven Cir, Zionsville, IN 46077 -
1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$2,158+
Chelsea Village
9280 Chelsea Village Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,675+
Brownsburg Crossing
1122 Windhaven Cir, Brownsburg, IN 46112 -
STUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,987+
Canal Overlook Apartments
430 N Indiana Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46202 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,100+
Dublin Glen Apartments
510 Enderly Ave, Brownsburg, IN 46112 -
1 BED$990