Apartments for Rent near Columbia Plaza in Hammond, IN - Page 15
-
3 BEDS$2,950 -
4 BEDS$1,2001624 S Throop St
1624 S Throop St, Chicago, IL 60608 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,965+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$3,095+
Millennium Park Plaza
151-155 N Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60601 -
STUDIO$1,425
768 W. Jackson
766-768 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,445
828 W. Fullerton
828 W Fullerton Ave, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,125
721 W. Belmont
721 W Belmont Ave, Chicago, IL 60657 -
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,795+
451 W. Wrightwood
451 W Wrightwood Ave, Chicago, IL 60614 -
STUDIO$1,495
443 Wrightwood
443 W Wrightwood Ave, Chicago, IL 60614 -
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,595+
426 W. Surf
426 W Surf St, Chicago, IL 60657 -
STUDIO$1,145
424 W. Diversey
424 W Diversey Pky, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,895+
320 N. Michigan
320 N Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,095+
2850 N. Sheridan
2850 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60657 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,395+2 BEDS$2,995+
25 E. Delaware
25 E Delaware Pl, Chicago, IL 60611 -
STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$2,345+
244 E. Pearson
244 E. Pearson St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
STUDIO$1,465
211 E. Delaware
211 E Delaware Pl, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,795+
18 E. Elm
18 E Elm St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,965+
1036 N. Dearborn
1036 N Dearborn St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
5 BEDS$3,950+6 BEDS$999+
Luxury Student Housing at Leavitt Place
2157 W 21st St, Chicago, IL 60608 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,271+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$6,300+
Hugo River North
751 N Hudson Ave, Chicago, IL 60654 -
STUDIO$200+1 BED$200+2 BEDS$200+
Al Thomas Senior High Rise
100 W 11th Ave, Gary, IN 46402 -
STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,480+
KLEO Art Residences
5504 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60637 -
STUDIOCall for Rent
7400 S Vernon Ave
7400 S Vernon Ave, Chicago, IL 60619 -
STUDIO$200+1 BED$200+2 BEDS$200+3 BEDS$200+
Gary NSA V
501 Madison St, Gary, IN 46402 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,495Base Rent$2,495 - $2,995Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $2,980
Greenwood Apartments
6119-6121 S Greenwood Ave, Chicago, IL 60637 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,675+
The Enclave
2135 Dickinson Rd, Chesterton, IN 46304 -
1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$965+
Boxelder Court
6205-6215 S Langley Ave, Chicago, IL 60637 -
STUDIO$2,195
1220 N LaSalle
1220 N LaSalle, Chicago, IL 60610 -
1 BED$1,250
3125-3129 S Harlem Ave
3125-3129 S Harlem Ave, Berwyn, IL 60402 -
1 BED$1,250
21st Street
6631-6637 21st St, Berwyn, IL 60402 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,900
15122 Quail Hollow Dr
15122 Quail Hollow Dr, Orland Park, IL 60462 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,080+Base Rent$990 - $1,120Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,120
Birchwood Apartments
5790 Grant St, Merrillville, IN 46410 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$4,045
25 N Bishop
17 N Bishop St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
1 BEDCall for Rent
South Chicago Senior Housing - 62 & Over
3039 E 91st St, Chicago, IL 60617 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,560+
McCrory Senior Apartments
1709 W Washington Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 -
2 BEDS$1,686
7640 S Stewart Ave
7640 S Stewart Ave, Chicago, IL 60620 -
-
-
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+
Fountain View Apartments
9614 Dona Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307 -
3 BEDS$2,800
3610 S Ellis Ave
3610 S Ellis Ave, Chicago, IL 60653 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$700+1 BED$900+
Highlands Tudor Manor - 55+ Community
7010-7018 S Cregier Ave, Chicago, IL 60649 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,050
10 E. Ontario St.
10 E Ontario St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+
11011-11013 S Lloyd Dr
11011-11013 S Lloyd Dr, Worth, IL 60482