Apartments for Rent near Somerset Plaza in Willowbrook, IL - Page 9
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,324+1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$4,123+
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,554+1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,559+3 BEDS$5,870+
Onni Fulton Market
354 N Union Ave, Chicago, IL 60661 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$4,367+
Galewood Residences
1619 N Neva Ave, Chicago, IL 60707 -
STUDIO$1,803+1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,841+
The Bluffs
501 S Weber Rd, Romeoville, IL 60446 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,567+3 BEDS$2,621+
Springs at Lily Cache Creek
1150 Lily Cache Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490 -
Price Drop. $389 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$4,264+Base Rent$2,200 - $4,269Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,364
McDowell Point 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1420 Diehl Rd, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$959+1 BED$1,375+
5401 Cornell by 3L Living
5401 S Cornell Ave, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,295+
Platform 4611 Uptown Chicago
4611 N Broadway St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,401+3 BEDS$2,896+4 BEDS$3,345+
Avanterra Wolfs Crossing
615 Starling Cir, Oswego, IL 60543 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,981+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$3,640+3 BEDS$5,256+Base Rent$1,865 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $6,308
Vyne on Haven
100 N Haven Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Price Drop. $385 OffSTUDIO$1,669+1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$2,657+
Springs at St Charles
405 Smith Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$4,105+
The Sally
1135 W Winona St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,428+
The View at Rock Run Collection
1201 Rock Run Crossings Dr, Joliet, IL 60431 -
Price Drop. $371 OffSTUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$2,733+
Springs at Lockport
16551 W Springs Cir, Lockport, IL 60441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$7,130+4 BEDS$8,655+Base Rent$2,120 - $8,500Required Monthly Fees$155 - $240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $8,740
Neveseno
1717 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,500+
The Carmen
952 W Carmen Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,609+1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$3,060+
1120 N. LaSalle
1120 LaSalle Dr, Chicago, IL 60610 -
-
1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$1,926+
Savannah Trace Apartments
1421 Carolina Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Price Drop. $457 OffSTUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$3,270+
180 North Jefferson
180 N Jefferson St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,854+
Hawthorn at Oakhurst
245 N Oakhurst Dr, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Price Drop. $381 Off1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,725+
Ashton Arlington Heights
2302-2416 S Goebbert Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
STUDIO$2,715+1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$4,312+3 BEDS$13,169+
OneEleven
111 W Wacker Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,715+
Park Towers Apartments
3905 Tower Dr, Richton Park, IL 60471 -
1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,235+
The Ponds on Plum Grove
619 N Plum Grove Rd, Roselle, IL 60172 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$2,575 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,607 - $3,613
Overture Yorktown 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
55 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,230+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,655
The Dawson
235 E Prospect Ave, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Price Drop. $922 OffSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,892+2 BEDS$2,256+3 BEDS$2,834+
Sixteen30
14750 S Wallin Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544 -
-
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,265+
Tapestry Naperville
2703 Showplace Dr, Naperville, IL 60564 -
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,819+
Terraces of Elk Grove
908 Ridge Sq, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,918+1 BED$2,078+2 BEDS$2,660+
Metro 19 Apartments
519 Lawrence Ave, Roselle, IL 60172 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Haven at Highland
2001 S Highland Ave, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,041+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$3,136+3 BEDS$4,489+
River City Apartments
800 S Wells St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $460 OffSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$3,630+
Columbus Plaza
233 E Wacker Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,585 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $1,850
Wilshire Towers Apartments
201-207 Regency Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,949+
The Village at Mill Creek
39W250 Herrington Blvd, Geneva, IL 60134 -
STUDIO$1,835+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,185+
Residence at Mill Creek