Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fresh Farms Plaza in Wheeling, IL

27,602 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $349 Off
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    3 BEDS
    $2,699+

    TGM Danada

    2 Sterling Cir, Wheaton, IL 60189
    (331) 244-2165
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $2,575+
    1 BED
    $2,791+
    2 BEDS
    $3,321+
    3 BEDS
    $4,685+

    The Main

    847 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202
    (224) 435-4575
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,388+
    1 BED
    $2,839+
    2 BEDS
    $4,394+
    3 BEDS
    $6,520+

    NEMA Chicago

    1210 S Indiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60605
    (708) 725-0066
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,215+
    2 BEDS
    $3,245+
    3 BEDS
    $4,250+

    Aspire

    2111 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60616
    (872) 295-8687
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,871+
    1 BED
    $2,886+
    2 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840 - $4,215
    Required Monthly Fees$31 - $36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,871 - $4,251

    Albion Oak Park

    1000 Lake St, Oak Park, IL 60301
    (224) 442-9101
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,456+
    2 BEDS
    $4,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $4,643
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $4,659

    Albion Evanston

    1500 Sherman Ave, Evanston, IL 60201
    (224) 328-1387
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,331+
    1 BED
    $2,416+
    2 BEDS
    $2,716+
    3 BEDS
    $7,476+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315 - $7,460
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $7,476

    Albion Highland Park

    1850 Green Bay Rd, Highland Park, IL 60035
    (224) 332-3880
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,967+
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,977+
    3 BEDS
    $4,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,827 - $4,760
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,975

    District 1860

    7215 N District Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712
    (224) 505-2534
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $2,462+
    1 BED
    $2,970+
    2 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572

    Flora

    1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607
    (855) 743-0760
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,716+
    1 BED
    $2,081+
    2 BEDS
    $2,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $3,645
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $3,651

    Station 250

    250 Plaza Cir, Mundelein, IL 60060
    (224) 504-1548
  11. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    3 BEDS
    $2,749+

    21 Kristin

    21 Kristin Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60195
    (224) 970-2559
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Fresh Farms Plaza in Wheeling, IL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 27,602 apartments near Fresh Farms Plaza Mall in Wheeling, IL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Fresh Farms Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Wheeling, IL!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.