Apartments for Rent near Creekside Plaza in Wheeling, IL - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,799+
-
Price Drop. $239 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,370+
The Element
1550 W Dempster St, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,498+3 BEDS$5,997+
626 on the Park
626 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
|STUDIO$2,510+1 BED$3,160+2 BEDS$4,600+3 BEDS$7,270+
The Streeter
345 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,875+
River West Lofts
925 W Huron St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,700+
4 North Apartments
4 N Hickory Ave, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,865+
Arrowhead Apartments
1950 Cambridge Ct, Palatine, IL 60074 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$4,315+
1325 N Wells Apartments
1325 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,770+
Village Park Apartments, LLC
985 Grand Canyon Pky, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,370+
Watermark at The Grove
2511 Watermark Ter, Elgin, IL 60124 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|3 BEDS$3,100+4 BEDS$3,400+
Princeton West Townhomes
1212 Bradley Cir, Elgin, IL 60120 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,175+
Huntington Square
1300 S Elmhurst Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,650+4 BEDS$3,300+
Spinning Wheel Apartments
21 N Spinning Wheel Rd, Hinsdale, IL 60521 -
|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,200+
Hunter Ridge Apartments
1068 Todd Farm Dr, Elgin, IL 60123 -
Rent Special|
-
|3 BEDS$4,800+4 BEDS$5,000+
The Grove Luxury Townhomes
3000 Cottonwood Ln, River Grove, IL 60171 -
|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,364+3 BEDS$2,482+
The Eagles
480 Eagle Dr, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,590+1 BED$2,150+
1100 North Lasalle
1100 N La Salle Blvd, Chicago, IL 60610 -
|STUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,200+
14 West Elm Apartments
14 W Elm St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,645+
GlenLake Village
4300 W Lake Ave, Glenview, IL 60026 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,950+
Arbor House
25 E Algonquin Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$2,632+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$32 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,082 - $2,714
Albion on Lake Cook
500 E Constitution Dr, Palatine, IL 60074 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$3,621+Base Rent$2,036 - $6,964Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,824
Uptown La Grange
31 E Ogden Ave, La Grange, IL 60525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,478+1 BED$4,054+2 BEDS$5,227+3 BEDS$7,061+Base Rent$2,378 - $13,180Required Monthly Fees$100 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,478 - $13,380
Elevate Lincoln Park
930 W Altgeld St, Chicago, IL 60614 -
1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,679+
Mount Prospect Greens
2000 W Algonquin Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,780+
Renaissance at Carol Stream
201 Flame Dr, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,236+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,504+
Cobbler Square Lofts
1350 N Wells, Chicago, IL 60610 -
STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,100+
The Nest at Lincoln Park West
2140 N Lincoln Park W, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,872+2 BEDS$4,406+3 BEDS$7,929+Base Rent$2,697 - $7,754Required Monthly Fees$175 - $220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,872 - $7,974
State and Grand
505 N State St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Price Drop. $807 Off
-
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,957+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,770+
The Residences at Hamilton Lakes
1133 N Arlington Heights Rd, Itasca, IL 60143 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,640+1 BED$2,993+2 BEDS$4,307+Base Rent$2,520 - $4,329Required Monthly Fees$120 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,640 - $4,529
Catalyst
123 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$3,924+Base Rent$2,626 - $5,798Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,736 - $4,414
The Van Buren
808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,763+1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$3,360+3 BEDS$4,099+Base Rent$1,668 - $9,537Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,763 - $9,662
The Atworth at Mellody Farm
1111 N Milwaukee Ave, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$4,799+3 BEDS$8,109+
The Mason
180 N Ada St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
STUDIO$2,613+1 BED$3,054+2 BEDS$6,889+
Porte
855 W Madison St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,082+1 BED$2,747+2 BEDS$3,741+3 BEDS$7,045+Base Rent$1,835 - $13,515Required Monthly Fees$130 - $240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,082 - $9,553
Imprint
717 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605