Apartments for Rent near St James Crossing in Westmont, IL - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,894+Base Rent$1,603 - $2,966Required Monthly Fees$36 - $46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,373
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$3,719+
The Seneca Apartments
200 E Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
|STUDIO$2,619+1 BED$3,379+2 BEDS$5,209+
North Water Apartments
340 E North Water St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$4,135+Base Rent$2,294 - $8,723Required Monthly Fees$80 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,374 - $4,235
1001 South State
1001 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,748+2 BEDS$3,913+Base Rent$2,680 - $6,238Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,748 - $4,033
Park 205 Apartments
205 W Touhy Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,360+1 BED$2,752+2 BEDS$4,081+
Marquee at Block 37
25 W Randolph St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,725+
Views of Naperville
701 Royal Saint George Dr, Naperville, IL 60563 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$3,450+
Northgate Crossing of Wheeling
200 Hudson Ct, Wheeling, IL 60090 -
|STUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,791+2 BEDS$3,441+3 BEDS$4,685+
The Main
847 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,919+1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$3,349+
ReNew Oak Park
150 Forest Ave, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
STUDIO$1,896+1 BED$3,405+2 BEDS$3,910+3 BEDS$5,525+
ONE Old Town Park
1140 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,889+1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$3,379+
The Emerson
1135 Westgate St, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,388+1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$4,394+3 BEDS$6,520+
NEMA Chicago
1210 S Indiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$3,895+
Aspire
2111 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
|STUDIO$2,339+1 BED$2,709+2 BEDS$4,549+
Arrive Michigan Avenue
1326 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,926+1 BED$2,886+2 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,895 - $4,215Required Monthly Fees$31 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,926 - $4,251
Albion Oak Park
1000 Lake St, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456+2 BEDS$4,659+Base Rent$2,440 - $4,643Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $4,659
Albion Evanston
1500 Sherman Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
STUDIO$2,580+1 BED$2,915+2 BEDS$3,880+
5252
5252 S Cornell Ave, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,837+1 BED$2,088+2 BEDS$2,656+3 BEDS$3,846+
Element at Veridian
2200 Progress Pky, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$2,936+4 BEDS$3,841+
North Oak Lofts
6533 W Palmer St, Chicago, IL 60707 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,857+1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,308+3 BEDS$3,511+
Everton Flats
3S635 Everton Dr, Warrenville, IL 60555 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,005+
Seasons at Hoffman Estates
1800 Autumn Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,967+1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$2,974+3 BEDS$4,031+Base Rent$1,827 - $4,760Required Monthly Fees$140 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,975
District 1860
7215 N District Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$3,195+
Seasons at Plainfield
13915 S Autumn Way, Plainfield, IL 60544 -
Price Drop. $786 Off1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,711+3 BEDS$4,088+
The 250 Residences
250 McHenry Rd, Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,462+1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$5,326+Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572
Flora
1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Price Drop. $239 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,370+
The Element
1550 W Dempster St, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,799+
Astoria Tower
8 E 9th St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,138+
Upshore Residences
4555 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
|1 BED$2,419+2 BEDS$3,661+
Top of The Mount Apartments
207 S Maple St, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$3,825+
Yorktown Reserve
95 Yorktown Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,691+
Avant at the Arboretum
450 Warrenville Rd, Lisle, IL 60532 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|STUDIO$1,956+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,422+
Hancock Square at Arlington Station
180-200 N Arlington Heights Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
|STUDIO$2,516+1 BED$3,032+2 BEDS$4,529+
Circa 922
922 W Washington Blvd, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,885+
MDA Apartments
63 E Lake St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
1 Month Free