Apartments for Rent near Grand Plaza East in Waukegan, IL - Page 5
-
-
Good Value -
Good Value1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,205+
The Falls at Pike Creek Apartments
6965 70th Ct, Kenosha, WI 53142 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,608 - $3,042Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,556
The Meadows Apartments Lakemoor
450 Sullivan Lake Blvd, Lakemoor, IL 60051 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,900+
Lotus Gardens Apartments
8501 Lotus Ave, Skokie, IL 60077 -
Price Drop. $455 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,600
Prairie Apartments
8703 Antioch Rd, Salem, WI 53168 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,056+2 BEDS$2,914+3 BEDS$4,334+Base Rent$2,038 - $6,593Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $6,611
Deer Park Crossing Apartments
21599 W Field Ct, Deer Park, IL 60010 -
1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,767+
HIGHPOINT Barrington
101 W Liberty St, Barrington, IL 60010 -
Good Value1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,101+3 BEDS$1,270+
The Vista At Creekside
6941 91st St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158 -
STUDIO$2,083+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$4,142+
The Domaine at Hawthorn Row
750 Hawthorn Row, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,680+4 BEDS$2,975+
Brookstone
4009 34th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,219+3 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,868 - $4,444Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $3,959
Brook Run
2734 N Buffalo Grove Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,858+
Hidden Oak
8600 82nd St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$1,893+Base Rent$1,833 - $3,119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,119
Pembrook Club Apartment Homes
5389 Lezlie Ln, Gurnee, IL 60031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,494+1 BED$2,706+2 BEDS$3,691+3 BEDS$4,896+Base Rent$2,474 - $15,285Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,494 - $8,160
1717 Evanston
1717 Ridge Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,126+
Landings at Amhurst Lake
1375 S White Oak Dr, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
-
1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,235+
The Blake at Fox River
3415 Blake Blvd, McHenry, IL 60050 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,574+1 BED$2,496+2 BEDS$3,368+3 BEDS$6,563+Base Rent$2,496 - $11,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,496 - $6,563
Evanston Place
1715 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Discounts1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,344+
Deer Valley Apartments
30011 N Waukegan Rd, Lake Bluff, IL 60044 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,070+
Welkin Apartments
1425 Ellinwood Ave, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,163+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,368+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,163 - $1,892
Imperial Tower Apartments
805 Baldwin Ave, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,810+
Emerald Pointe Apartments
695 Westmoreland Dr, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,260+
Lake Oaks Senior Apartments
1916 Wisconsin Ave, Racine, WI 53403 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,802+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,454+3 BEDS$2,954+
Maple Grove Apartments
1501 Maple St, Evanston, IL 60201 -
1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,950+
Theater Terrace Apartments
5945 6th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140 -
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,709+
Arrive North Shore
634 Sheridan Rd, Highwood, IL 60040 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,825+3 BEDS$4,000+
1706 Sherman Ave.
1706 Sherman Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
1 BED$2,160
Park Townhomes of Highland Park
1900 Green Bay Rd, Highland Park, IL 60035 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,525+
Park Trail Apartments
3445-3461 Sheridan Rd, Zion, IL 60099 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$2,934+
The Residence at the Glen Town Center
1991 Tower Dr, Glenview, IL 60026 -
-
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,090+
Cardinal Square - Building D2
200-250 Anthony Ave, Mundelein, IL 60060