Apartments for Rent near Belvidere Discount Mall in Waukegan, IL - Page 5
-
STUDIO$2,667+1 BED$3,313+2 BEDS$4,676+ -
-
-
STUDIO$1,595
Evanston Neighborhood Properties
1316-1322 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,767+
HIGHPOINT Barrington
101 W Liberty St, Barrington, IL 60010 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$3,158+
Welkin Apartments
1425 Ellinwood Ave, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,235+
The Blake at Fox River
3415 Blake Blvd, McHenry, IL 60050 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,083+1 BED$2,552+2 BEDS$3,259+3 BEDS$4,142+
The Domaine at Hawthorn Row
750 Hawthorn Row, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Price Drop. $692 Off1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,251+
Deer Valley Apartments
30011 N Waukegan Rd, Lake Bluff, IL 60044 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,720+
Presidential Apartments
800 Hinman Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Price Drop. $381 Off1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,722+
Brook Run
2734 N Buffalo Grove Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Good Value1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$2,934+
The Residence at the Glen Town Center
1991 Tower Dr, Glenview, IL 60026 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,064+
Hidden Oak
8600 82nd St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158 -
-
STUDIO$2,335+1 BED$2,572+2 BEDS$3,890+
AMLI Evanston
737 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,368+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $1,892
Imperial Tower Apartments
805 Baldwin Ave, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$1,912+Base Rent$1,833 - $3,144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $2,323
Pembrook Club Apartment Homes
5389 Lezlie Ln, Gurnee, IL 60031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,782+1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$3,345+3 BEDS$6,503+Base Rent$2,396 - $11,703Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,396 - $6,503
Evanston Place
1715 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,494+1 BED$2,706+2 BEDS$3,691+3 BEDS$4,896+Base Rent$2,474 - $15,285Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,494 - $4,896
1717 Evanston
1717 Ridge Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,326+
Landings at Amhurst Lake
1375 S White Oak Dr, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,669+
Arrive North Shore
634 Sheridan Rd, Highwood, IL 60040 -
1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,517+3 BEDS$2,263+
The Lakes at Fountain Square Apartment Homes
500 Lakehurst Rd, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,802+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,454+3 BEDS$2,954+
Maple Grove Apartments
1501 Maple St, Evanston, IL 60201 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,110+
The Preserve at Woodfield
4700 Arbor Dr, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,803+
Emerald Pointe Apartments
695 Westmoreland Dr, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Good Value
-
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,205+
The Falls at Pike Creek Apartments
6965 70th Ct, Kenosha, WI 53142 -
1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,686+
The Meadows Apartments Lakemoor
450 Sullivan Lake Blvd, Lakemoor, IL 60051 -
1 BED$2,083+2 BEDS$2,789+
Central Park East
1551 E Central Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,400+
Park Trail Apartments
3445-3461 Sheridan Rd, Zion, IL 60099 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,056+2 BEDS$2,914+3 BEDS$4,334+Base Rent$2,038 - $6,593Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $6,611
Deer Park Crossing Apartments
21599 W Field Ct, Deer Park, IL 60010 -
2 BEDS$2,660
Park Townhomes of Highland Park
1900 Green Bay Rd, Highland Park, IL 60035 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,900+
Cook Apartments at Libertyville
201 E Cook Ave, Libertyville, IL 60048 -
-
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+
Woodstone Village Apartments
1501 Lorelei Dr, Zion, IL 60099 -