Apartments for Rent near Royal Plaza in Villa Park, IL - Page 8
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,627+3 BEDS$3,605+
Sheffield of Lincoln Park
2700 N Sheffield Ave, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Price Drop. $812 Off1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,401+3 BEDS$2,856+4 BEDS$3,342+
Avanterra Wolfs Crossing
615 Starling Cir, Oswego, IL 60543 -
1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$2,976+
HIGHPOINT Highwood Station 440
440 Green Bay Rd, Highwood, IL 60040 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,548+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$3,454+Base Rent$1,393 - $3,529Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $3,684
Springs at Lake Cook Crossing
400 Spring Cress Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,918+1 BED$2,078+2 BEDS$2,660+
Metro 19 Apartments
519 Lawrence Ave, Roselle, IL 60172 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,981+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$3,640+3 BEDS$5,256+Base Rent$1,865 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $6,308
Vyne on Haven
100 N Haven Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Price Drop. $434 OffSTUDIO$1,662+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$2,602+
Springs at St Charles
405 Smith Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
Price Drop. $371 OffSTUDIO$1,762+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$2,685+
Springs at Lockport
16551 W Springs Cir, Lockport, IL 60441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,346+2 BEDS$3,230+Base Rent$2,346 - $3,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,346 - $3,655
The Dawson
235 E Prospect Ave, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$7,130+4 BEDS$8,655+Base Rent$2,120 - $8,500Required Monthly Fees$155 - $240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $8,740
Neveseno
1717 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,396+
Authentix South Elgin
1300 N Lancaster Rd, South Elgin, IL 60177 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,390+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$4,128+
871 N Franklin
871 N Franklin St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Price Drop. $457 OffSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,235+
180 North Jefferson
180 N Jefferson St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,148+1 BED$2,291+2 BEDS$2,921+
Scio at the Medical District
901 S Ashland Ave, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,585 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $1,850
Wilshire Towers Apartments
201-207 Regency Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,221+2 BEDS$2,573+
Kingston Pointe Apartments
1646 River St, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,819+
Terraces of Elk Grove
908 Ridge Sq, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,635+
Ellyn Crossing
440 Gregory Ave, Glendale Heights, IL 60139 -
Discounts1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,795+
The Gates of Deer Grove Apartment Homes
125 W Dundee Rd, Palatine, IL 60074 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,657 - $2,372Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,388
Waterford Place Apartments
313 W Happfield Dr, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,393+1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$3,269+Base Rent$2,387 - $14,613Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,393 - $14,619
1401 S. State
1401 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,760+
Sunset Lake
8301 S 88th Ave, Justice, IL 60458 -
1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,215+
Tapestry Naperville
2703 Showplace Dr, Naperville, IL 60564 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,190+
Arlington Club Apartments
1533 Baldwin Ct, Wheeling, IL 60090 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,788 - $3,049Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,868 - $3,129
Butterfield Oaks Apartments
2288 Oakmeadow Dr, Aurora, IL 60502 -
-
-
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$2,183+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,972+3 BEDS$7,143+
1000 South Clark
1000 S Clark St., Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,689+
ReNew Poplar Creek
875 Pacific Ave, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169 -
STUDIO$1,694+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,049+
Iroquois Club
1101 Iroquois Ave, Naperville, IL 60563 -
-
STUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$3,825+3 BEDS$5,225+
The Scholar Apartments
1590 Elmwood Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$3,229+
Maple and Main
1010 Maple Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515 -
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,814+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,486+3 BEDS$2,639+
Springs At South Elgin
350 Gyorr Ave, South Elgin, IL 60177 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,269+1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$3,145+Base Rent$1,988 - $11,924Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,996 - $11,932
Elan Yorktown
50 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$3,476+
One Wheeling Town Center
375 W Dundee Rd, Wheeling, IL 60090