Apartments for Rent near Royal Plaza in Villa Park, IL - Page 3
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$1,619 - $2,774Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,589
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,263+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$4,481+
Aqua at Lakeshore East
225 N Columbus Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,750+
Shoreland
5454 S Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,864+
Prairie Shores
2937 South King Dr, Chicago, IL 60616 -
Good Value|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,849+
Arrive Oak Brook Heights
201 W Oakley Dr, Westmont, IL 60559 -
Discounts1 BED$1,914+2 BEDS$2,118+
Fairways of Naperville
970 Fairway Dr, Naperville, IL 60563 -
|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,110+
Briarwood Terrace Apartments
1501 S Wolf Rd, Prospect Heights, IL 60070 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,391+1 BED$3,225+2 BEDS$5,329+Base Rent$2,283 - $5,253Required Monthly Fees$108 - $153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,391 - $5,374
Hubbard Place
360 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,799+
Astoria Tower
8 E 9th St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
|STUDIO$2,455+1 BED$3,160+2 BEDS$4,600+3 BEDS$7,270+
The Streeter
345 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,885+
MDA Apartments
63 E Lake St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
STUDIO$2,519+1 BED$3,914+2 BEDS$4,822+
AMLI River North
71 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|STUDIO$1,956+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,422+
Hancock Square at Arlington Station
180-200 N Arlington Heights Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,739+
Arrive Glenview
2550 Waterview Dr, Northbrook, IL 60062 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,205+3 BEDS$7,055+Base Rent$2,400 - $7,155Required Monthly Fees$75 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,085
Optima Old Orchard Woods
9739 Woods Dr, Skokie, IL 60077 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,824+2 BEDS$4,484+Base Rent$2,265 - $4,470Required Monthly Fees$105 - $165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $4,544
Spoke
728 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,783+
International Village Lombard
1300 S Finley Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,437+
Residences at Arlington Heights
2134 S Goebbert Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
STUDIO$2,389+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$4,003+
AMLI Lofts
850 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Price Drop. $646 Off|STUDIO$2,497+1 BED$3,614+2 BEDS$4,156+
Kingsbury Plaza
520 N Kingsbury St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
|1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,045+
Remington Place Apartments
201 Remington Cir, Schaumburg, IL 60195 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$2,670+
The Wheatlands Apartments
1225 Deerfield Pky, Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$2,936+4 BEDS$3,841+
North Oak Lofts
6533 W Palmer St, Chicago, IL 60707 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,919+1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$3,349+
ReNew Oak Park
150 Forest Ave, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
|STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$3,989+
Arrive Streeterville
333 E Ontario St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,029+
Twin Lake Towers
200 W 60th St, Westmont, IL 60559 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,360+1 BED$2,752+2 BEDS$4,081+
Marquee at Block 37
25 W Randolph St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Good Value1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,769+
Park Ridge Commons
9030 Kennedy Dr, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$3,750+
444 Social
444 Parkway Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,658+
Riverstone Apartments
308 Woodcreek Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,367+1 BED$2,746+Base Rent$2,361 - $3,374Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,367 - $3,380
One Superior Place
1 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,506+1 BED$2,818+2 BEDS$4,388+Base Rent$2,371 - $4,557Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,506 - $4,732
SoNo East
840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,331+1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$2,716+3 BEDS$7,476+Base Rent$2,315 - $7,460Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $7,476
Albion Highland Park
1850 Green Bay Rd, Highland Park, IL 60035 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456+2 BEDS$4,659+Base Rent$2,440 - $4,643Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $4,659
Albion Evanston
1500 Sherman Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$2,895+
River Run at Naperville
1015 Preserve Ave, Naperville, IL 60564 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,150+
The Belvedere Apartments
3223 111th St, Naperville, IL 60564