Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Royal Plaza in Villa Park, IL - Page 6

33,586 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,050+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    3 BEDS
    $3,950+

    Arbor House

    25 E Algonquin Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005
    (847) 418-8818
  2. STUDIO
    $2,478+
    1 BED
    $4,054+
    2 BEDS
    $5,217+
    3 BEDS
    $7,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,378 - $13,180
    Required Monthly Fees$100 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,478 - $13,380

    Elevate Lincoln Park

    930 W Altgeld St, Chicago, IL 60614
    (224) 296-0309
  3. STUDIO
    $1,763+
    1 BED
    $2,282+
    2 BEDS
    $3,360+
    3 BEDS
    $4,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,668 - $9,537
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,763 - $9,662

    The Atworth at Mellody Farm

    1111 N Milwaukee Ave, Vernon Hills, IL 60061
    (224) 516-0912
  4. Price Drop. $520 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,016+
    1 BED
    $2,091+
    2 BEDS
    $3,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $5,059
    Required Monthly Fees$130 - $185
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,016 - $5,244

    Coeval

    51 E 14th St, Chicago, IL 60605
    (708) 775-2117
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,413

    Albion on Northwest

    975 N Sterling Ave, Palatine, IL 60067
    (224) 279-6797
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,066+
    2 BEDS
    $3,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,036 - $6,964
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,824

    Uptown La Grange

    31 E Ogden Ave, La Grange, IL 60525
    (630) 491-6269
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,078+
    1 BED
    $3,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,004 - $5,510
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,078 - $3,970

    Dash Downers Grove

    926 Maple Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515
    (708) 905-4071
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,986+
    1 BED
    $2,797+
    2 BEDS
    $3,824+
    3 BEDS
    $7,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $13,515
    Required Monthly Fees$130 - $240
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,986 - $9,553

    Imprint

    717 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605
    (708) 775-2205
  9. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,378 - $3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,516

    Orion Prospect

    475 W Enterprise Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056
    (224) 222-1810
  10. Price Drop. $513 Off
    1 BED
    $2,357+
    2 BEDS
    $3,169+
    3 BEDS
    $6,270+

    ONE333

    1333 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605
    (855) 389-7848
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.