Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops At Orchard Place in Skokie, IL - Page 4

30,912 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $336 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,872+
    1 BED
    $2,369+
    2 BEDS
    $3,017+

    One Arlington

    3400 W Stonegate Blvd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005
    (224) 300-7291
  2. Price Drop. $625 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,562+
    1 BED
    $2,725+
    2 BEDS
    $4,360+

    Cascade

    455 E Waterside Dr, Chicago, IL 60601
    (312) 313-4265
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+

    The Quin

    2450 Plum Grove Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173
    (847) 534-8884
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,050+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    3 BEDS
    $3,950+

    Arbor House

    25 E Algonquin Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005
    (847) 418-8818
  5. STUDIO
    $2,478+
    1 BED
    $4,109+
    2 BEDS
    $5,217+
    3 BEDS
    $7,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,378 - $13,180
    Required Monthly Fees$100 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,478 - $13,380

    Elevate Lincoln Park

    930 W Altgeld St, Chicago, IL 60614
    (224) 296-0309
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,905+
    2 BEDS
    $3,700+
    3 BEDS
    $7,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,730 - $7,754
    Required Monthly Fees$175 - $220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,905 - $7,974

    State and Grand

    505 N State St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (708) 775-2163
  7. Price Drop. $807 Off
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $2,572+

    Apex 41

    2760 S Highland Ave, Lombard, IL 60148
    (331) 215-6780
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.