Apartments for Rent near Cove Shopping Plaza in Schaumburg, IL - Page 12
-
Exceptional Value -
-
1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,029+
The Winds at Poplar Creek
1900 Windsong Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60194 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,716+2 BEDS$3,733+
Landmark West Loop
1035 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,836+1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$5,096+3 BEDS$5,556+Base Rent$2,744 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,780 - $7,395
Union West
939 W Washington Blvd, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,442+2 BEDS$3,378+3 BEDS$4,977+Base Rent$2,424 - $5,134Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,442 - $5,152
The Marke
100 N Addison Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,611+Base Rent$2,579 - $4,503Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,585 - $4,509
Avidor Glenview 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
650 Waukegan Rd, Glenview, IL 60025 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,921+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$4,513+
Highpoint at 8000 North
8000 Lincoln Ave, Skokie, IL 60077 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,806+2 BEDS$4,306+Base Rent$2,800 - $5,351Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,806 - $5,357
Avidor Evanston 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1727 Oak Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,930+1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,402+3 BEDS$3,332+Base Rent$1,871 - $4,962Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,912 - $4,216
Reserve Randall Road
400 Randall Rd, West Dundee, IL 60118 -
Price Drop. $398 OffSTUDIO$1,994+1 BED$2,461+2 BEDS$2,933+
The 450
450 Woodmoor Dr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
-
-
-
1 BED$2,600
3341-3343 N CLARK CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION
3343 N Clark St, Chicago, IL 60657 -
-
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,450+
505 W Melrose Street
505 W Melrose St, Chicago, IL 60657 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,650+
Roosevelt Square
1346 W Taylor St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
-
-
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,250+
Bissell Apartments
2237-2241 N Bissell St, Chicago, IL 60614 -
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $925 Off
-
3 BEDS$3,500+4 BEDS$4,000+
1338 W Cullerton St
1338 W Cullerton St, Chicago, IL 60608 -
STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,400+
5139 N Broadway St
5139 N Broadway St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
-
-
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,035+
Fairway Green Apartments
640 S York Rd, Bensenville, IL 60106 -
-
STUDIO$1,595
Evanston Neighborhood Properties
1316-1322 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
-
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,475+
7520 W Grand Ave
7520 W Grand Ave, Elmwood Park, IL 60707