Apartments for Rent near Mallard Creek Shopping Center in Round Lake Beach, IL - Page 4
-
-
1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,400+
Shagbark Apartments
4042 Washington Rd, Kenosha, WI 53144 -
-
3 BEDS$1,500
Oakbrook Estates- Senior 55+ Community
929 Crookedstick Ct, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
Woodview Apartments
1830-1840 N Delany Rd, Gurnee, IL 60031 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,500+
Wauconda Park Apartments
630-690 E Liberty St, Wauconda, IL 60084 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Church Street Apartments
174 S McHenry Ave, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$3,200+
Elaine Luxury Apartments
1000 Skokie Blvd, Northbrook, IL 60062 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+
Kings Court Apartments
2801-2813 Grandville Ct, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$1,540 - $4,145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,865Willow Bend
2850 Southampton Dr, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008 -
-
2 BEDSCall for Rent
Cobblestone Creek
9300 Prairie Ridge Blvd, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,930+1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,402+3 BEDS$3,332+Base Rent$1,871 - $4,962Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,912 - $4,216
Reserve Randall Road
400 Randall Rd, West Dundee, IL 60118 -
1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,036+
The Winds at Poplar Creek
1900 Windsong Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60194 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,690+
Skyridge Club Apartments
1395 Skyridge Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,825+
Barrington Lakes Apartments
2200 Hassell Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,580+
Northgate Apartments
2330 N Samson Way, Waukegan, IL 60087 -
1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,768+
The Granary Townhomes
1007 Main St, Union Grove, WI 53182 -
-
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,868 - $4,297Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $3,919
Brook Run
2734 N Buffalo Grove Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,368+Base Rent$1,118 - $2,012Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $1,892
Imperial Tower Apartments
805 Baldwin Ave, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,833 - $3,119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,119
Pembrook Club Apartment Homes
5389 Lezlie Ln, Gurnee, IL 60031 -
1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,592+3 BEDS$4,267+
The Oaks Of Vernon Hills
103 Oak Leaf Ln, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,789+
Arrive North Shore
634 Sheridan Rd, Highwood, IL 60040 -
Price Drop. $270 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$2,236+Base Rent$1,418 - $3,252Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,431 - $2,236
The Lakes at Fountain Square Apartment Homes
500 Lakehurst Rd, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,006+Base Rent$1,715 - $2,707Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,794 - $2,360
Woodlake Apartments
101 Woodlake Blvd, Gurnee, IL 60031 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$1,784+Base Rent$1,608 - $3,042Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,556
The Meadows Apartments Lakemoor
450 Sullivan Lake Blvd, Lakemoor, IL 60051 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,056+2 BEDS$2,914+3 BEDS$4,334+Base Rent$2,038 - $6,593Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $6,611
Deer Park Crossing Apartments
21599 W Field Ct, Deer Park, IL 60010 -
1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,536+
HIGHPOINT Barrington
101 W Liberty St, Barrington, IL 60010 -
1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,235+
The Blake at Fox River
3415 Blake Blvd, McHenry, IL 60050 -
STUDIO$2,164+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$3,574+3 BEDS$4,142+
The Domaine at Hawthorn Row
750 Hawthorn Row, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Good Value1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,884+
Hidden Oak
8600 82nd St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158