Apartments for Rent near Squire Court in Rolling Meadows, IL - Page 13
-
1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,092+ -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,735+3 BEDS$4,695+Wicker Park Connection
1640 W Division St, Chicago, IL 60622 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,266+2 BEDS$3,263+Base Rent$2,260 - $3,442Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $3,448
Everleigh Naperville 62+ Apartment Homes
504 Commons Rd, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,070+
Welkin Apartments
1425 Ellinwood Ave, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$6,405+
One Oak Brook Commons
2150 McDonald Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,235+
The Blake at Fox River
3415 Blake Blvd, McHenry, IL 60050 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,634+1 BED$2,919+2 BEDS$4,885+3 BEDS$5,901+
Fulbrix Apartments
160 N Elizabeth St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$7,015+
Porter
1105 Pleasant St St, Oak Park, IL 60302 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,164+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$3,574+3 BEDS$4,142+
The Domaine at Hawthorn Row
750 Hawthorn Row, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,533+
Lucca Fox Valley
3955 Fox Valley Center Dr, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Price Drop. $302 Off1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,651+
100 Forest Place Apartments
100 Forest Pl, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,666 - $2,994Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $3,005
Windscape of Naperville Apartments
896 Benedetti Dr, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,315+
The Townhomes at Highcrest
3296 83rd St, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,868 - $4,297Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $3,919
Brook Run
2734 N Buffalo Grove Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,796+1 BED$1,800+
Covington - 4600 N Clarendon Ave
4600 N Clarendon Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,967+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,855 - $3,179Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $3,291
Legacy at Fox Valley Apartments
3750 E New York St, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$5,100+
The Draper
5050 N Broadway St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
STUDIO$1,478+1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,720+
3130 N. Lake Shore Drive
3130 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60657 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,870+3 BEDS$4,434+
1111 N. Dearborn
1111 N Dearborn St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,310+
Park 150 Apartments
150 W Saint Charles Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,574+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,368+3 BEDS$6,563+Base Rent$2,530 - $11,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,530 - $6,563
Evanston Place
1715 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
-
1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,493+3 BEDS$3,138+
Ascend St. Charles
100 Lakeside Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$4,140+
The Parker Fulton Market
730 W Couch Pl, Chicago, IL 60661 -
-
STUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,526+2 BEDS$3,620+
Solverre
4600 N Marine Dr, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,138+
Landings at Amhurst Lake
1375 S White Oak Dr, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,719+
Fox Run Apartments
145 Walnut Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
-
1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,922+
Central Park East
1551 E Central Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,990+
The Reserve on Washington
1821 S Washington St, Naperville, IL 60565 -
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,802+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,454+3 BEDS$2,954+
Maple Grove Apartments
1501 Maple St, Evanston, IL 60201 -