Apartments for Rent near Squire Court in Rolling Meadows, IL - Page 12
-
STUDIO$1,595
Evanston Neighborhood Properties
1316-1322 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
-
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,475+
7520 W Grand Ave
7520 W Grand Ave, Elmwood Park, IL 60707 -
Price Drop. $302 Off1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,651+
100 Forest Place Apartments
100 Forest Pl, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,666 - $2,994Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $3,005
Windscape of Naperville Apartments
896 Benedetti Dr, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,315+
The Townhomes at Highcrest
3296 83rd St, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,868 - $4,297Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $3,919
Brook Run
2734 N Buffalo Grove Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,796+1 BED$1,800+
Covington - 4600 N Clarendon Ave
4600 N Clarendon Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,967+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,855 - $3,179Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $3,291
Legacy at Fox Valley Apartments
3750 E New York St, Aurora, IL 60504 -
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,075+
Colonial Village Apartments
1640 W Norwood Ave, Itasca, IL 60143 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,343+1 BED$2,567+2 BEDS$3,895+Base Rent$2,338 - $5,244Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,343 - $5,245
AMLI Evanston
737 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,368+Base Rent$1,118 - $2,012Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $1,892
Imperial Tower Apartments
805 Baldwin Ave, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,833 - $3,119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,119
Pembrook Club Apartment Homes
5389 Lezlie Ln, Gurnee, IL 60031 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,645
The Grove at Schaumburg Apartments
305 Cambia Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$1,358 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,961
Prentiss Creek at Downers Grove Apartments
2110 Prentiss Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
Good Value1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,442+
Uptown Regency - 5050 N Sheridan Rd
5050 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,592+3 BEDS$4,267+
The Oaks Of Vernon Hills
103 Oak Leaf Ln, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,426+1 BED$2,706+2 BEDS$3,704+3 BEDS$4,896+Base Rent$2,406 - $15,285Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,426 - $4,896
1717 Evanston
1717 Ridge Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,778 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,809 - $2,266
Briarbrook
1147 Briarbrook Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,789+
Arrive North Shore
634 Sheridan Rd, Highwood, IL 60040 -
Price Drop. $270 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$2,236+Base Rent$1,418 - $3,252Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,431 - $2,236
The Lakes at Fountain Square Apartment Homes
500 Lakehurst Rd, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,006+Base Rent$1,715 - $2,707Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,794 - $2,360
Woodlake Apartments
101 Woodlake Blvd, Gurnee, IL 60031 -
STUDIO$1,569+1 BED$2,150+
Sheridan Tower - 5650 N Sheridan Rd
5650 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60660 -
1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,465+
The Apartments at Kirkland Crossing
3055 Riverbirch Dr, Aurora, IL 60502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$4,544+Base Rent$1,654 - $8,050Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $4,544
Elm Creek
1 Elm Creek Dr, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$2,356+
Farmingdale Apartments
7621 Sussex Creek Dr, Darien, IL 60561 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,865+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,865Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,865
Springhill
280 Spring Hill Dr, Roselle, IL 60172 -
1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,520+
Bartlett Lakes Apartments
562 Deere Park Cir, Bartlett, IL 60103 -
1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,418+
Willow Crossing Apartments
1031 Charlela Ln, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,875+
Regents Park Apartments
930-950 W Irving Park Rd, Bensenville, IL 60106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,021+2 BEDS$2,568+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$2,011 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,021 - $3,009
Stratford Green
492 Vinings Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$1,784+Base Rent$1,608 - $3,042Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,556
The Meadows Apartments Lakemoor
450 Sullivan Lake Blvd, Lakemoor, IL 60051 -
Price Drop. $321 OffSTUDIO$2,129+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$4,154+3 BEDS$6,141+
K2 Apartments
365 N Halsted St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,900+
Lotus Gardens Apartments
8501 Lotus Ave, Skokie, IL 60077