Apartments for Rent near Central Square in Rolling Meadows, IL - Page 12
-
Good Value1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
-
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Church Street Apartments
174 S McHenry Ave, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,498+
Premier Luxury Apartments
9600 Franklin, Franklin Park, IL 60131 -
1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,465+
Deer Glen Apartments
228 Glen Ellyn Rd, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $475 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,550+
Sheridan-Gunnison Apartments
4827 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Good Value1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$3,200+
Elaine Luxury Apartments
1000 Skokie Blvd, Northbrook, IL 60062 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+
Kings Court Apartments
2801-2813 Grandville Ct, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,100+
Belmont Tower Apartments
510 W Belmont, Chicago, IL 60657 -
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,995+
Anderson Point
5700 N Ashland Ave, Chicago, IL 60660 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,620Base Rent$2,620Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,6201400 N Lake Shore Dr Unit PL FL22-ID917
1400 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,400Base Rent$3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,400225 N Columbus Dr Unit PL FL23-ID1197
225 N Columbus Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,260Base Rent$3,260Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,260
812 W Adams St Unit PL FL6-ID1255
812 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,840Base Rent$4,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,840
1210 S Indiana Ave Unit PL FL34-ID1299
1210 S Indiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,230Base Rent$3,230Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,230
1000 S Michigan Ave Unit PL FL22-ID1286
1000 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
-
1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,064+
The Winds at Poplar Creek
1900 Windsong Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60194 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$4,081+3 BEDS$5,795+
Linea Apartments
215 W Lake St, Chicago, IL 60606 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,161+1 BED$2,882+2 BEDS$3,945+
Millennium on LaSalle
29 S La Salle St, Chicago, IL 60603 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,716+2 BEDS$3,963+
Landmark West Loop
1035 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
STUDIO$1,922+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$4,255+3 BEDS$5,681+
1407 on Michigan
1407 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$4,826+3 BEDS$5,531+Base Rent$2,744 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,780 - $7,395
Union West
939 W Washington Blvd, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,442+2 BEDS$3,421+3 BEDS$4,977+Base Rent$2,424 - $5,134Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,442 - $5,152
The Marke
100 N Addison Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,586+Base Rent$2,579 - $4,478Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,585 - $4,484
Avidor Glenview 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
650 Waukegan Rd, Glenview, IL 60025 -
STUDIO$1,921+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$4,513+
Highpoint at 8000 North
8000 Lincoln Ave, Skokie, IL 60077 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,806+2 BEDS$4,306+Base Rent$2,800 - $5,301Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,806 - $5,307
Avidor Evanston 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1727 Oak Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,930+1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,402+3 BEDS$3,332+Base Rent$1,871 - $4,962Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,912 - $3,686
Reserve Randall Road
400 Randall Rd, West Dundee, IL 60118 -
Price Drop. $398 OffSTUDIO$1,994+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,933+
The 450
450 Woodmoor Dr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,582+
The Residences at Sawmill Station
6701 Dempster St, Morton Grove, IL 60053 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,846+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,556+
Domain CityGate
2132 City Gate Ln, Naperville, IL 60563 -
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,279+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,313+
Arthur on Aberdeen
210-212 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,264+1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,900+
111 Point
111 W Illinois St, Chicago, IL 60654 -