Apartments for Rent near Reems Plaza in Palos Hills, IL - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $800 Off|STUDIO$3,703+1 BED$4,147+3 BEDS$11,475+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,420+
The Villages on Maple
1769 Robin Ln, Lisle, IL 60532 -
STUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,695+
East Park Tower
5242 S Hyde Park Blvd, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,499+1 BED$2,746+2 BEDS$4,191+Base Rent$2,493 - $4,325Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,331
One Superior Place
1 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,658+
Riverstone Apartments
308 Woodcreek Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,619 - $2,641Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,408
Fox Valley Villages
710 S Eola Rd, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,439+1 BED$2,865+2 BEDS$4,508+
Aqua at Lakeshore East
225 N Columbus Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,029+
Twin Lake Towers
200 W 60th St, Westmont, IL 60559 -
|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,900+
Shoreland
5454 S Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Price Drop. $547 Off|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,766+
Prairie Shores
2937 South King Dr, Chicago, IL 60616 -
|1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$5,403+3 BEDS$11,495+
Residences at 8 East Huron
8 E Huron St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,780+1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,575+
Brook on Janes
401 Janes Ave, Bolingbrook, IL 60440 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,259+3 BEDS$2,849+
Arrive Oak Brook Heights
201 W Oakley Dr, Westmont, IL 60559 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$2,895+
River Run at Naperville
1015 Preserve Ave, Naperville, IL 60564 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$1,935+
Bristol Club Apartments
5700 S Walnut Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
Discounts1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,097+
Fairways of Naperville
970 Fairway Dr, Naperville, IL 60563 -
|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,391+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$5,329+Base Rent$2,283 - $6,761Required Monthly Fees$108 - $153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,391 - $5,649
Hubbard Place
360 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,547+2 BEDS$4,368+Base Rent$2,064 - $4,557Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,199 - $4,732
SoNo East
840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,930+1 BED$3,467+2 BEDS$6,917+3 BEDS$9,400+
The Apartments at Lincoln Common
2345 N Lincoln Ave, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,799+
Astoria Tower
8 E 9th St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,799+
Park Ridge Commons
9030 Kennedy Dr, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,620+
The Maynard at 5115 N Sheridan
5101-5115 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,569+
ReNew Westmont
6715 Lake Shore Dr, Westmont, IL 60559 -
|STUDIO$2,530+1 BED$3,175+2 BEDS$4,590+3 BEDS$7,300+
The Streeter
345 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,207+1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,209+
The Edison
5200 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,885+
MDA Apartments
63 E Lake St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$2,409+1 BED$2,969+2 BEDS$4,709+3 BEDS$6,229+
ReNew Waterside
420 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$1,802+Base Rent$1,587 - $2,912Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $1,802
fifty9 Grove
30W041 Flamenco Ct, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,610+1 BED$3,626+2 BEDS$4,832+Base Rent$2,475 - $6,855Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,610 - $6,880
AMLI River North
71 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,290+1 BED$2,813+2 BEDS$4,673+
Next Apartments
347 W Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,502+
Brittany Springs Apartment Homes
2504 Bordeaux Ln, Naperville, IL 60540 -
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$7,055+Base Rent$2,400 - $7,148Required Monthly Fees$75 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,085
Optima Old Orchard Woods
9739 Woods Dr, Skokie, IL 60077 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,347+1 BED$2,824+2 BEDS$4,244+Base Rent$2,242 - $4,364Required Monthly Fees$105 - $165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,347 - $4,304
Spoke
728 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60642