Apartments for Rent near Deer Grove Crossing in Palatine, IL - Page 10
-
-
Price Drop. $203 Off1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,719+Fox Run Apartments
145 Walnut Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,608 - $3,042Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,556
The Meadows Apartments Lakemoor
450 Sullivan Lake Blvd, Lakemoor, IL 60051 -
STUDIO$2,074+1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$3,557+3 BEDS$4,806+
Courthouse Square Apartments
250 S Naperville Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187 -
STUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,195+
3957 W Irving Park Rd
3949-3965 W Irving Park Rd, Chicago, IL 60618 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,056+2 BEDS$2,914+3 BEDS$4,334+Base Rent$2,038 - $6,593Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $6,611
Deer Park Crossing Apartments
21599 W Field Ct, Deer Park, IL 60010 -
1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,767+
HIGHPOINT Barrington
101 W Liberty St, Barrington, IL 60010 -
1 BED$2,962
Wrightwood - 512 W Wrightwood Ave
512 W Wrightwood Ave, Chicago, IL 60614 -
1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$2,092+
The Monroe
1400 N Oakmont Dr, Glendale Heights, IL 60139 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,885+3 BEDS$4,695+
Wicker Park Connection
1640 W Division St, Chicago, IL 60622 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,256+2 BEDS$3,263+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,442Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,256 - $3,448
Everleigh Naperville 62+ Apartment Homes
504 Commons Rd, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,937+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,937 - $2,554Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,554
2200 Grace
2200 S Grace St, Lombard, IL 60148 -
1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,051+
Panton Mill Station
355 N La Fox St, South Elgin, IL 60177 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,070+
Welkin Apartments
1425 Ellinwood Ave, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Good Value1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$4,117+3 BEDS$6,405+
One Oak Brook Commons
2150 McDonald Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,310+
Park 150 Apartments
150 W Saint Charles Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,235+
The Blake at Fox River
3415 Blake Blvd, McHenry, IL 60050 -
-
STUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$7,600+
Porter
1105 Pleasant St St, Oak Park, IL 60302 -
STUDIO$2,083+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$4,142+
The Domaine at Hawthorn Row
750 Hawthorn Row, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
STUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,526+2 BEDS$3,580+
Solverre
4600 N Marine Dr, Chicago, IL 60640 -
STUDIO$1,478+1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,720+
3130 N. Lake Shore Drive
3130 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60657 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $302 OffSTUDIO$1,934+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,657+
100 Forest Place Apartments
100 Forest Pl, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
-
STUDIO$1,532+2 BEDS$2,730+
Edge @ Sheridan - 5910 N Sheridan Rd
5910 N Sheridan Ave, Chicago, IL 60660 -
Discounts1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,344+
Deer Valley Apartments
30011 N Waukegan Rd, Lake Bluff, IL 60044 -
STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,720+
Presidential Apartments
800 Hinman Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,219+3 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,868 - $4,444Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $3,959
Brook Run
2734 N Buffalo Grove Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,786+1 BED$1,798+
Covington - 4600 N Clarendon Ave
4600 N Clarendon Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 -
STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,273+
Oakdale Terrace - 525 W Oakdale Ave
525 W Oakdale Ave, Chicago, IL 60657 -
-
STUDIO$1,235+2 BEDS$2,535+
4600 N. Winchester / 1940-54 W. Wilson
4600 N Winchester Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 -
STUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,325+
Sheridan Lake - 6401 N Sheridan Rd
6401 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60626 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$5,100+
The Draper
5050 N Broadway St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,680+
St. Charles Square
607-623 E Gundersen Dr, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
Good Value1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,493+3 BEDS$3,252+
Ascend St. Charles
100 Lakeside Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
STUDIO$2,337+1 BED$2,574+2 BEDS$3,890+
AMLI Evanston
737 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,163+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,368+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,163 - $1,892
Imperial Tower Apartments
805 Baldwin Ave, Waukegan, IL 60085