Apartments for Rent near Deer Grove Crossing in Palatine, IL - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,343 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,516
-
-
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$3,004+
Beachside Apartments
5815 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60660 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,196+
Versailles on the Lakes Schaumburg
1024 N Plum Grove Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,635+
The Majestic Luxury Apartments
1155 Museum Blvd, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,563+1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,338+3 BEDS$2,859+
Versailles on the Lakes Oakbrook*
17W720 Butterfield Rd, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$2,632+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$32 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,082 - $2,714
Albion on Lake Cook
500 E Constitution Dr, Palatine, IL 60074 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$3,621+Base Rent$2,036 - $6,964Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,824
Uptown La Grange
31 E Ogden Ave, La Grange, IL 60525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,478+1 BED$4,054+2 BEDS$5,227+3 BEDS$7,061+Base Rent$2,378 - $13,180Required Monthly Fees$100 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,478 - $13,380
Elevate Lincoln Park
930 W Altgeld St, Chicago, IL 60614 -
1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,679+
Mount Prospect Greens
2000 W Algonquin Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,780+
Renaissance at Carol Stream
201 Flame Dr, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,450+
TGM Park Meadows
10 N Lincoln Meadows Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,100+
The Nest at Lincoln Park West
2140 N Lincoln Park W, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Price Drop. $807 Off
-
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,957+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,770+
The Residences at Hamilton Lakes
1133 N Arlington Heights Rd, Itasca, IL 60143 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,562+
Camden at Bloomingdale
348 Glenwood Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Eclipse at 1450
1450 S Busse Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,698+
Elite Luxury Apartments
215 S Westmore-Meyers Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,550+
Country Villas Apartments & Townhomes
4715 Beau Bien Blvd E, Lisle, IL 60532 -
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,627+3 BEDS$3,605+
Sheffield of Lincoln Park
2700 N Sheffield Ave, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Price Drop. $227 OffSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,462+
Springs at Three Oaks
1131 Central Park Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,276+Base Rent$2,000 - $4,535Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $4,641
Everleigh Vernon Hills 55+ Active Adult Apartments
555 Lakeview Pky, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Price Drop. $389 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$4,264+Base Rent$2,200 - $4,269Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,364
McDowell Point 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1420 Diehl Rd, Naperville, IL 60563 -
3 BEDS$3,079+4 BEDS$3,550+
Clublands of Antioch
40650 N Savage Rd, Antioch, IL 60002 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,575+
Eden Prairie Apartments
303 Lw Besinger Dr, Carpentersville, IL 60110 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,295+
Platform 4611 Uptown Chicago
4611 N Broadway St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
1 BED$2,650
Prospect Place Luxury Apartments
11 W Prospect Ave, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$2,976+
HIGHPOINT Highwood Station 440
440 Green Bay Rd, Highwood, IL 60040 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,548+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$3,454+Base Rent$1,393 - $3,529Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $3,684
Springs at Lake Cook Crossing
400 Spring Cress Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,918+1 BED$2,078+2 BEDS$2,660+
Metro 19 Apartments
519 Lawrence Ave, Roselle, IL 60172 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,981+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$3,640+3 BEDS$5,256+Base Rent$1,865 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $6,308
Vyne on Haven
100 N Haven Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Price Drop. $385 OffSTUDIO$1,662+1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$2,657+
Springs at St Charles
405 Smith Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174