Apartments for Rent near Coral Plaza Shopping Center in Oak Lawn, IL - Page 3
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,000+
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,165+
ReNew Des Plaines North & South
730 W Algonquin Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,769+1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$3,689+
The Seneca Apartments
200 E Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
|STUDIO$2,619+1 BED$3,349+2 BEDS$5,169+
North Water Apartments
340 E North Water St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,609+2 BEDS$4,135+Base Rent$2,294 - $8,723Required Monthly Fees$80 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,374 - $4,235
1001 South State
1001 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,702+
Avant at the Arboretum
450 Warrenville Rd, Lisle, IL 60532 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,748+2 BEDS$3,913+Base Rent$2,680 - $6,224Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,748 - $3,988
Park 205 Apartments
205 W Touhy Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,999+
500 Station
675 Station Blvd, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,389+1 BED$2,913+2 BEDS$4,050+
Marquee at Block 37
25 W Randolph St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|STUDIO$2,230+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,710+
West77 Apartments
77 W Huron, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,725+
Views of Naperville
701 Royal Saint George Dr, Naperville, IL 60563 -
-
Price Drop. $239 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,370+
The Element
1550 W Dempster St, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Price Drop. $521 Off|STUDIO$2,446+1 BED$2,890+2 BEDS$3,919+
Circa 922
922 W Washington Blvd, Chicago, IL 60607 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,406+
803 Corday at Naperville
803 Corday Dr, Naperville, IL 60540 -
|STUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,798+2 BEDS$3,273+3 BEDS$4,685+
The Main
847 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,959+1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$3,379+
ReNew Oak Park
150 Forest Ave, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
Good Value1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,981+3 BEDS$4,799+
Elmhurst 255
255 N Addison Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,550+
5320-5326.5 S. Drexel Boulevard
5320-5326.5 S Drexel Ave, Chicago, IL 60615 -
1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$4,315+
1325 N Wells Apartments
1325 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
STUDIO$1,896+1 BED$3,396+2 BEDS$3,910+3 BEDS$5,525+
ONE Old Town Park
1140 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,879+1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$3,329+
The Emerson
1135 Westgate St, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,552+1 BED$2,767+2 BEDS$4,394+3 BEDS$6,520+
NEMA Chicago
1210 S Indiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$3,610+3 BEDS$4,651+
Burlington Station
5100 Forest Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$4,200+
Aspire
2111 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
|1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,885+
Buckingham
750 E Northwest Hwy, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
|
-
|STUDIO$2,329+1 BED$2,829+2 BEDS$4,559+
Arrive Michigan Avenue
1326 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
|STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,390+
Noca Blu Apartment Homes
2340 N California Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,154+2 BEDS$5,206+Base Rent$3,029 - $7,030Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,154 - $7,155
AMLI West Loop
205 S Peoria, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,926+1 BED$2,886+2 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,895 - $4,215Required Monthly Fees$31 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,926 - $4,251
Albion Oak Park
1000 Lake St, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456Base Rent$2,440 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $2,516
Albion Evanston
1500 Sherman Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,664+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,138+
Upshore Residences
4555 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
|1 BED$3,115+2 BEDS$4,759+
Four50 Residences
450-454 W Belmont Ave, Chicago, IL 60657 -
STUDIO$2,835+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,945+
5252
5252 S Cornell Ave, Chicago, IL 60615 -
|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$3,005+3 BEDS$3,449+Base Rent$3,005 - $8,831Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,005 - $3,604
Orland Ridge Towns and Villas
16966 Pond Willow Dr, Orland Park, IL 60487 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$3,825+
Yorktown Reserve
95 Yorktown Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
|1 BED$3,353+2 BEDS$5,775+3 BEDS$6,630+4 BEDS$13,190+
Two West Delaware
2 W Delaware Pl, Chicago, IL 60610