Apartments for Rent near Coral Plaza Shopping Center in Oak Lawn, IL - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,499+1 BED$2,746+2 BEDS$4,331+Base Rent$2,493 - $4,325Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,331
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,658+
Riverstone Apartments
308 Woodcreek Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,044+1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$4,481+
Aqua at Lakeshore East
225 N Columbus Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,029+
Twin Lake Towers
200 W 60th St, Westmont, IL 60559 -
|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,900+
Shoreland
5454 S Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,804+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,529+
Brook on Janes
401 Janes Ave, Bolingbrook, IL 60440 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,259+3 BEDS$2,849+
Arrive Oak Brook Heights
201 W Oakley Dr, Westmont, IL 60559 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$2,895+
River Run at Naperville
1015 Preserve Ave, Naperville, IL 60564 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$1,935+
Bristol Club Apartments
5700 S Walnut Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,391+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$5,329+Base Rent$2,283 - $5,997Required Monthly Fees$108 - $153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,391 - $5,649
Hubbard Place
360 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,235+1 BED$2,547+2 BEDS$4,388+Base Rent$2,100 - $4,557Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,732
SoNo East
840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,935+1 BED$3,472+2 BEDS$6,922+
The Apartments at Lincoln Common
2345 N Lincoln Ave, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,799+
Astoria Tower
8 E 9th St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,799+
Park Ridge Commons
9030 Kennedy Dr, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,620+
The Maynard at 5115 N Sheridan
5101-5115 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,639+
ReNew Westmont
6715 Lake Shore Dr, Westmont, IL 60559 -
|STUDIO$2,530+1 BED$3,175+2 BEDS$4,590+3 BEDS$7,300+
The Streeter
345 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$1,802+Base Rent$1,587 - $2,912Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $1,802
fifty9 Grove
30W041 Flamenco Ct, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,639+1 BED$3,626+2 BEDS$4,832+Base Rent$2,504 - $6,745Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,639 - $6,880
AMLI River North
71 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,320+1 BED$2,813+2 BEDS$4,673+
Next Apartments
347 W Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,502+
Brittany Springs Apartment Homes
2504 Bordeaux Ln, Naperville, IL 60540 -
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$7,055+Base Rent$2,400 - $7,165Required Monthly Fees$75 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,085
Optima Old Orchard Woods
9739 Woods Dr, Skokie, IL 60077 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,824+Base Rent$2,265 - $3,237Required Monthly Fees$105 - $165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $3,369
Spoke
728 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
|
-
|STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$4,079+
Arrive Streeterville
333 E Ontario St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,293+1 BED$2,614+2 BEDS$3,973+
Coast at Lakeshore East
345 E Wacker Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,783+
International Village Lombard
1300 S Finley Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,520+1 BED$2,858+2 BEDS$4,153+Base Rent$2,400 - $5,598Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,520 - $5,718
AMLI Lofts
850 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Price Drop. $646 Off|STUDIO$2,533+1 BED$3,659+2 BEDS$4,287+
Kingsbury Plaza
520 N Kingsbury St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,614+
Glen Oaks Commons
9700 Sumac Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,666+
Elmhurst Terrace
100 Fellows Ct, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,389+
Residences at Lakeside
830-830 Foxworth Blvd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,916+
Acclaim at Hinsdale Lake
16 W 610 Honeysuckle Rose Ln, Willowbrook, IL 60527 -