- Northfield Manor Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Village Square Of Northbrook in Northbrook, IL
-
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,738+1 BED$2,016+2 BEDS$3,071+
Presidential Towers
555 W Madison St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $166 Off|STUDIO$2,363+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$3,433+
Post Chicago
853 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Lakes of Schaumburg Apartment Homes
801 Belinder Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,039+
Stonebridge of Arlington Heights
650 W Rand Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
|1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,795+
Courtyards On The Park
10020 Holly Ln, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|STUDIO$2,177+1 BED$2,428+2 BEDS$3,955+
Shoreham and Tides
400 E South Water St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$2,115+
Lake Meadows Apartments
3233 S King, Chicago, IL 60616 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,039+2 BEDS$4,585+
The Residences at NewCity
1457 N Halsted St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
|1 BED$2,098+2 BEDS$2,342+3 BEDS$3,151+
City View at the Highlands
2720 S Highland Ave, Lombard, IL 60148 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,169+
Gurnee Glen Apartments
1 Woodlake Blvd, Gurnee, IL 60031 -
|1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$4,350+
The Grove - Encore
8000 O’Connor Dr, River Grove, IL 60171 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,388+1 BED$2,821+2 BEDS$3,899+3 BEDS$6,520+
NEMA Chicago
1210 S Indiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,723+3 BEDS$3,885+
Buckingham
750 E Northwest Hwy, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,340+1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$4,154+
Sentral Michigan Avenue
808 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
|STUDIO$2,215+1 BED$2,270+
Noca Blu Apartment Homes
2340 N California Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
|
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,906+1 BED$2,641+2 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,875 - $4,215Required Monthly Fees$31 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906 - $4,251
Albion Oak Park
1000 Lake St, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456+2 BEDS$4,659+Base Rent$2,440 - $4,643Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $4,659
Albion Evanston
1500 Sherman Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,138+
Upshore Residences
4555 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
|1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$3,661+
Top of The Mount Apartments
207 S Maple St, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,837+1 BED$2,088+2 BEDS$2,656+3 BEDS$3,846+
Element at Veridian
2200 Progress Pky, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,331+1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$2,716+3 BEDS$7,476+Base Rent$2,315 - $7,460Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $7,476
Albion Highland Park
1850 Green Bay Rd, Highland Park, IL 60035 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,005+
Seasons at Hoffman Estates
1800 Autumn Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,068+1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$3,036+3 BEDS$4,182+Base Rent$1,928 - $4,760Required Monthly Fees$140 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,068 - $4,975
District 1860
7215 N District Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,691+3 BEDS$4,088+
The 250 Residences
250 McHenry Rd, Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,462+1 BED$2,983+2 BEDS$5,326+Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572
Flora
1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607 -
1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,184+4 BEDS$7,200+
The Henry at Harms Woods
5424 Old Orchard Rd, Skokie, IL 60077 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,716+1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,645Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,716 - $3,651
Station 250
250 Plaza Cir, Mundelein, IL 60060 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$3,825+
Yorktown Reserve
95 Yorktown Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Good Value1 BED$3,900+2 BEDS$4,450+3 BEDS$5,400+
PARK5 Luxury Townhomes
5 Parkway North Blvd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,005+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$3,350+
Fisher Building Apartments
343 S Dearborn St, Chicago, IL 60604 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,749+
21 Kristin
21 Kristin Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60195 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,315+
Blackhawk Apartment Homes
926 Congdon Ave, Elgin, IL 60120 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,626+1 BED$2,781+2 BEDS$4,396+Base Rent$2,620 - $4,490Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,626 - $4,496
One Superior Place
1 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
|STUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,827+
Century Tower
182 W Lake St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Good Value|
Village Square Of Northbrook in Northbrook, IL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 27,358 apartments near Village Square Of Northbrook Mall in Northbrook, IL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Village Square Of Northbrook Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Northbrook, IL!
Education