Apartments for Rent near Mid-America Plaza in Niles, IL - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,926+1 BED$2,886+2 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,895 - $4,215Required Monthly Fees$31 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,926 - $4,251
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456Base Rent$2,440 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $2,516
Albion Evanston
1500 Sherman Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,664+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,138+
Upshore Residences
4555 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
|1 BED$3,115+2 BEDS$4,759+
Four50 Residences
450-454 W Belmont Ave, Chicago, IL 60657 -
STUDIO$2,835+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,945+
5252
5252 S Cornell Ave, Chicago, IL 60615 -
|1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$3,685+
Top of The Mount Apartments
207 S Maple St, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,837+1 BED$2,088+2 BEDS$2,656+3 BEDS$3,846+
Element at Veridian
2200 Progress Pky, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,331+1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$2,716+3 BEDS$7,476+Base Rent$2,315 - $7,460Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $7,476
Albion Highland Park
1850 Green Bay Rd, Highland Park, IL 60035 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,750+1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$3,407+
Quincy Station
1 W Quincy St, Westmont, IL 60559 -
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,766+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,389+3 BEDS$3,764+Base Rent$1,699 - $5,708Required Monthly Fees$67 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,912
The Emery
28262 Diehl Rd, Warrenville, IL 60555 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,005+
Seasons at Hoffman Estates
1800 Autumn Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$4,031+Base Rent$1,836 - $4,760Required Monthly Fees$140 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $4,975
District 1860
7215 N District Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712 -
Price Drop. $786 Off1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$4,088+
The 250 Residences
250 McHenry Rd, Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,462+1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$5,326+Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572
Flora
1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,184+4 BEDS$7,200+
The Henry at Harms Woods
5424 Old Orchard Rd, Skokie, IL 60077 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,716+1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,645Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,716 - $3,651
Station 250
250 Plaza Cir, Mundelein, IL 60060 -
|1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Jade Residences at Waterfall Glen
2305 Sokol Ct, Darien, IL 60561 -
Price Drop. $643 OffSTUDIO$1,902+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,694+3 BEDS$3,356+
Springs at Mundelein
1100 Huntington Dr, Mundelein, IL 60060 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$3,825+
Yorktown Reserve
95 Yorktown Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Good Value1 BED$3,900+2 BEDS$4,450+3 BEDS$5,400+
PARK5 Luxury Townhomes
5 Parkway North Blvd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$4,020+3 BEDS$4,441+
The Claire at Naperville
1277 Burlington Ave, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Price Drop. $800 Off|STUDIO$3,703+1 BED$4,155+3 BEDS$11,302+
The Belden Stratford
2300 N Lincoln Park, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,749+
21 Kristin
21 Kristin Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60195 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,305+
Blackhawk Apartment Homes
926 Congdon Ave, Elgin, IL 60120 -
Price Drop. $625 Off|STUDIO$2,729+1 BED$3,087+2 BEDS$4,230+
Cascade
455 E Waterside Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,620+
The Maynard at 5115 N Sheridan
5101-5115 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
-
|1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,050+
Remington Place Apartments
201 Remington Cir, Schaumburg, IL 60195 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,459+3 BEDS$2,936+4 BEDS$3,882+
North Oak Lofts
6533 W Palmer St, Chicago, IL 60707 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,959+1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$3,379+
ReNew Oak Park
150 Forest Ave, Oak Park, IL 60301 -