Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mid-America Plaza in Niles, IL

31,153 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $349 Off
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    3 BEDS
    $2,699+

    TGM Danada

    2 Sterling Cir, Wheaton, IL 60189
    (331) 244-2165
  2. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,740+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    3 BEDS
    $2,990+

    Regents Park

    5035 S East End Ave, Chicago, IL 60615
    (219) 600-3410
  3. |
    1 BED
    $3,154+
    2 BEDS
    $5,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,029 - $7,030
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,154 - $7,155

    AMLI West Loop

    205 S Peoria, Chicago, IL 60607
    (708) 775-3677
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,926+
    1 BED
    $2,886+
    2 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $4,215
    Required Monthly Fees$31 - $36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,926 - $4,251

    Albion Oak Park

    1000 Lake St, Oak Park, IL 60301
    (224) 442-9101
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,456
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $2,516

    Albion Evanston

    1500 Sherman Ave, Evanston, IL 60201
    (224) 328-1387
  6. STUDIO
    $2,835+
    1 BED
    $2,810+
    2 BEDS
    $3,945+

    5252

    5252 S Cornell Ave, Chicago, IL 60615
    (872) 224-3158
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,331+
    1 BED
    $2,416+
    2 BEDS
    $2,716+
    3 BEDS
    $7,476+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315 - $7,460
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $7,476

    Albion Highland Park

    1850 Green Bay Rd, Highland Park, IL 60035
    (224) 332-3880
  8. Price Drop. $204 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,766+
    1 BED
    $2,006+
    2 BEDS
    $2,389+
    3 BEDS
    $3,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $5,708
    Required Monthly Fees$67 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,912

    The Emery

    28262 Diehl Rd, Warrenville, IL 60555
    (331) 241-6909
  9. Price Drop. $625 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,729+
    1 BED
    $3,087+
    2 BEDS
    $4,230+

    Cascade

    455 E Waterside Dr, Chicago, IL 60601
    (312) 313-4265
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Mid-America Plaza in Niles, IL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 31,153 apartments near Mid-America Plaza Mall in Niles, IL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Mid-America Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Niles, IL!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.