Apartments for Rent near Oak Creek Shopping Center in Mundelein, IL - Page 7
-
-
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,995+301 Riverwalk Place
301 N Riverwalk Dr, Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 -
1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,520+
Bartlett Lakes Apartments
562 Deere Park Cir, Bartlett, IL 60103 -
1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,803+
Emerald Pointe Apartments
695 Westmoreland Dr, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,418+
Willow Crossing Apartments
1031 Charlela Ln, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,021+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$2,011 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,021 - $3,009
Stratford Green
492 Vinings Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
1 BED$2,160
Park Townhomes of Highland Park
1900 Green Bay Rd, Highland Park, IL 60035 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,608 - $3,042Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,556
The Meadows Apartments Lakemoor
450 Sullivan Lake Blvd, Lakemoor, IL 60051 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,600
Prairie Apartments
8703 Antioch Rd, Salem, WI 53168 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,056+2 BEDS$2,914+3 BEDS$4,334+Base Rent$2,038 - $6,593Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $6,611
Deer Park Crossing Apartments
21599 W Field Ct, Deer Park, IL 60010 -
1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,092+
The Monroe
1400 N Oakmont Dr, Glendale Heights, IL 60139 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$3,070+
Welkin Apartments
1425 Ellinwood Ave, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
-
STUDIO$2,083+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$4,142+
The Domaine at Hawthorn Row
750 Hawthorn Row, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,493+
Beech St Senior Lofts
27888 N Beech St, Island Lake, IL 60042 -
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,090+
Cardinal Square - Building D2
200-250 Anthony Ave, Mundelein, IL 60060 -
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $692 Off1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,246+
Deer Valley Apartments
30011 N Waukegan Rd, Lake Bluff, IL 60044 -
STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,720+
Presidential Apartments
800 Hinman Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,219+3 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,868 - $4,372Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $3,959
Brook Run
2734 N Buffalo Grove Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,320+
Sheridan Lake - 6401 N Sheridan Rd
6401 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60626 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,858+
Hidden Oak
8600 82nd St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$5,100+
The Draper
5050 N Broadway St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
STUDIO$2,336+1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,890+
AMLI Evanston
737 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,163+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,368+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,163 - $1,892
Imperial Tower Apartments
805 Baldwin Ave, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,747
The Grove at Schaumburg Apartments
305 Cambia Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,900+
Brandy Drive Apartments
431-455 Brandy Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,624+1 BED$2,446+2 BEDS$3,368+3 BEDS$6,543+Base Rent$2,446 - $11,703Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $6,543
Evanston Place
1715 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
1 BED$2,256+2 BEDS$2,922+
Central Park East
1551 E Central Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,126+
Landings at Amhurst Lake
1375 S White Oak Dr, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,442+
Uptown Regency - 5050 N Sheridan Rd
5050 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,802+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,454+3 BEDS$2,954+
Maple Grove Apartments
1501 Maple St, Evanston, IL 60201 -
-
Good Value1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,101+3 BEDS$1,270+
The Vista At Creekside
6941 91st St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158 -
1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,503+
Starling Senior Apartments
750 Tower Drive, Lake Villa, IL 60046 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,875+
Regents Park Apartments
930-950 W Irving Park Rd, Bensenville, IL 60106 -
Good Value