Apartments for Rent near Blackhawk Center in Midlothian, IL - Page 2
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,769+1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$3,699+
The Seneca Apartments
200 E Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,613+2 BEDS$4,138+Base Rent$2,294 - $8,727Required Monthly Fees$80 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,374 - $4,238
1001 South State
1001 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$2,710+
Avant at the Arboretum
450 Warrenville Rd, Lisle, IL 60532 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,855+
West77 Apartments
77 W Huron, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Price Drop. $521 Off|STUDIO$2,426+1 BED$2,816+2 BEDS$3,951+
Circa 922
922 W Washington Blvd, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,009+1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$3,369+
ReNew Oak Park
150 Forest Ave, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
STUDIO$1,896+1 BED$3,384+2 BEDS$3,910+3 BEDS$5,525+
ONE Old Town Park
1140 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,552+1 BED$2,767+2 BEDS$4,410+3 BEDS$6,520+
NEMA Chicago
1210 S Indiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$3,610+3 BEDS$4,937+
Burlington Station
5100 Forest Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$4,200+
Aspire
2111 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
|STUDIO$2,329+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$4,579+
Arrive Michigan Avenue
1326 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,237+1 BED$3,016+2 BEDS$4,246+3 BEDS$5,435+
Sentral Michigan Avenue
808 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
|STUDIO$2,240+1 BED$2,440+
Noca Blu Apartment Homes
2340 N California Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,954+2 BEDS$5,206+Base Rent$2,829 - $7,180Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,954 - $7,155
AMLI West Loop
205 S Peoria, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,926+1 BED$2,886+2 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,895 - $4,215Required Monthly Fees$31 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,926 - $4,251
Albion Oak Park
1000 Lake St, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,664+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,138+
Upshore Residences
4555 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,835+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,945+
5252
5252 S Cornell Ave, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$3,005+3 BEDS$3,449+Base Rent$3,005 - $8,831Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,005 - $3,604
Orland Ridge Towns and Villas
16966 Pond Willow Dr, Orland Park, IL 60487 -
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,462+1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$5,326+Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572
Flora
1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,845+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$3,350+
Fisher Building Apartments
343 S Dearborn St, Chicago, IL 60604 -
Price Drop. $800 Off|STUDIO$3,703+1 BED$4,138+3 BEDS$11,376+
The Belden Stratford
2300 N Lincoln Park, Chicago, IL 60614 -
STUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,695+
East Park Tower
5242 S Hyde Park Blvd, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,499+1 BED$2,568+2 BEDS$4,191+Base Rent$2,493 - $4,325Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,331
One Superior Place
1 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$2,137+
Evergreen
8201 Polo Club Dr, Merrillville, IN 46410 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,289+2 BEDS$2,862+
Century Tower
182 W Lake St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,900+
Shoreland
5454 S Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Price Drop. $547 Off|STUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,766+
Prairie Shores
2937 South King Dr, Chicago, IL 60616 -
|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,455+
Huntington Cove Apartments
2040 E 84th St, Merrillville, IN 46410 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,125+
The Belvedere Apartments
3223 111th St, Naperville, IL 60564 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$2,419+1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$4,619+3 BEDS$6,229+
ReNew Waterside
420 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
|STUDIO$2,619+1 BED$3,339+2 BEDS$5,199+
North Water Apartments
340 E North Water St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,909+1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$3,329+
The Emerson
1135 Westgate St, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,389+1 BED$2,833+2 BEDS$4,050+
Marquee at Block 37
25 W Randolph St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,725+
Views of Naperville
701 Royal Saint George Dr, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,373+1 BED$2,668+2 BEDS$3,732+
Coast at Lakeshore East
345 E Wacker Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,995+
Seasons at Plainfield
13915 S Autumn Way, Plainfield, IL 60544 -