Apartments for Rent near Lombard Neighborhood Center in Lombard, IL - Page 16
-
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent100-112 S. Harvey Ave. and 223-227 South Blvd.
100-112 S Harvey Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,680+
St. Charles Square
607-623 E Gundersen Dr, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
Good Value1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,493+3 BEDS$3,138+
Ascend St. Charles
100 Lakeside Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,510+
65 East Scott
65 E Scott St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
STUDIO$2,335+1 BED$2,981+2 BEDS$5,202+
State & Chestnut
845 N State St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,075+
Colonial Village Apartments
1640 W Norwood Ave, Itasca, IL 60143 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,450+
Meadowdale Apartments
101 Meadowdale Ct, Carpentersville, IL 60110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,343+1 BED$2,567+2 BEDS$3,895+Base Rent$2,338 - $5,244Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,343 - $5,245
AMLI Evanston
737 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,535+
Dakin Court - 910 W Dakin St
910 W Dakin St, Chicago, IL 60613 -
1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,811+
Oglesby Towers Apartments
6700 S Oglesby Ave, Chicago, IL 60649 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,645
The Grove at Schaumburg Apartments
305 Cambia Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Price Drop. $630 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,655+
The Bryn - 5600 N Sheridan Rd
5600 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60660 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,466+3 BEDS$3,285+Base Rent$2,084 - $3,465Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,465
Hyde Park Tower
5140 S Hyde Park Blvd, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,574+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,368+3 BEDS$6,563+Base Rent$2,434 - $11,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,530 - $6,563
Evanston Place
1715 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$1,358 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,961
Prentiss Creek at Downers Grove Apartments
2110 Prentiss Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
Good Value1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,442+
Uptown Regency - 5050 N Sheridan Rd
5050 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,592+3 BEDS$4,267+
The Oaks Of Vernon Hills
103 Oak Leaf Ln, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,426+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,704+3 BEDS$4,896+Base Rent$2,406 - $15,285Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,426 - $4,896
1717 Evanston
1717 Ridge Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,778 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,809 - $2,266
Briarbrook
1147 Briarbrook Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,430+
Abbey Apartments at Four Lakes
5550 Abbey Dr, Lisle, IL 60532 -
-
-
1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$4,105+3 BEDS$9,000+
Mondial River West
910 W Huron St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
STUDIO$1,569+1 BED$2,150+
Sheridan Tower - 5650 N Sheridan Rd
5650 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60660 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,802+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,454+3 BEDS$2,954+
Maple Grove Apartments
1501 Maple St, Evanston, IL 60201 -
STUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,569+2 BEDS$4,013+
Cityfront Place
400 N McClurg Ct, Chicago, IL 60611 -
-
1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,465+
The Apartments at Kirkland Crossing
3055 Riverbirch Dr, Aurora, IL 60502 -
Discounts1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,110+
The Preserve at Woodfield
4700 Arbor Dr, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,995+
Leland Tower Apartments
7 S Stolp Ave, Aurora, IL 60506 -
-
STUDIO$1,798+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,333+3 BEDS$2,699+
Enclave at 127th
23760 W 127th St, Plainfield, IL 60585 -
1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,204+
The Landings of Lake Zurich
25 N Buesching Rd, Lake Zurich, IL 60047 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,087+1 BED$2,871+2 BEDS$3,882+
Exhibit on Superior
165 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654