Apartments for Rent near Green Trails Shopping Center in Lisle, IL - Page 9
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,070+ -
Good Value1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$4,117+3 BEDS$6,405+One Oak Brook Commons
2150 McDonald Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523 -
STUDIO$2,234+1 BED$2,561+2 BEDS$3,038+
CADENCE APARTMENTS
2050 W Ogden Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,533+
Lucca Fox Valley
3955 Fox Valley Center Dr, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Price Drop. $302 OffSTUDIO$1,909+1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,632+
100 Forest Place Apartments
100 Forest Pl, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,541 - $2,994Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,005
Windscape of Naperville Apartments
896 Benedetti Dr, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,856 - $3,179Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,968 - $3,291
Legacy at Fox Valley Apartments
3750 E New York St, Aurora, IL 60504 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,747
The Grove at Schaumburg Apartments
305 Cambia Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,358 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,881
Prentiss Creek at Downers Grove Apartments
2110 Prentiss Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,720 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,266
Briarbrook
1147 Briarbrook Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,110+
The Preserve at Woodfield
4700 Arbor Dr, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$4,500+Base Rent$1,654 - $8,013Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $4,500
Elm Creek
1 Elm Creek Dr, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
2 BEDS$2,247+3 BEDS$2,307+
Farmingdale Apartments
7621 Sussex Creek Dr, Darien, IL 60561 -
1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,418+
Willow Crossing Apartments
1031 Charlela Ln, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,074+3 BEDS$2,886+Base Rent$1,758 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,938 - $3,479
Glenmuir of Naperville Apartments
2604 Rockport Ln, Naperville, IL 60564 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,021+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$2,011 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,021 - $3,009
Stratford Green
492 Vinings Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,301+1 BED$2,883+2 BEDS$4,134+
The Parker Fulton Market
730 W Couch Pl, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,719+
Fox Run Apartments
145 Walnut Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
Price Drop. $321 OffSTUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$4,229+3 BEDS$6,141+
K2 Apartments
365 N Halsted St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
1 BED$2,191+2 BEDS$2,922+
Central Park East
1551 E Central Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,995+
2453 N Spaulding Ave
2453 N Spaulding Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,875+
Regents Park Apartments
930-950 W Irving Park Rd, Bensenville, IL 60106 -
STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$7,600+
Porter
1105 Pleasant St St, Oak Park, IL 60302 -
-
STUDIO$1,798+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,333+3 BEDS$2,699+
Enclave at 127th
23760 W 127th St, Plainfield, IL 60585 -
STUDIO$2,074+1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$3,557+3 BEDS$4,806+
Courthouse Square Apartments
250 S Naperville Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187 -
STUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,619+
The Woodlands of Crest Hill
1615 Arbor Ln, Crest Hill, IL 60403 -
Good Value1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,602+
Willow Hill
8712 S 87th Ter, Justice, IL 60458 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,075+
Colonial Village Apartments
1640 W Norwood Ave, Itasca, IL 60143 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Townhomes at Highcrest
3296 83rd St, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,525+