Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Green Trails Shopping Center in Lisle, IL - Page 4

17,713 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,071+
    2 BEDS
    $3,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,041 - $6,899
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,071 - $3,789

    Uptown La Grange

    31 E Ogden Ave, La Grange, IL 60525
    (630) 491-6269
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,640+
    1 BED
    $2,993+
    2 BEDS
    $4,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520 - $4,329
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,640 - $4,529

    Catalyst

    123 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661
    (877) 385-4418
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,413

    Albion on Northwest

    975 N Sterling Ave, Palatine, IL 60067
    (224) 279-6797
  4. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $3,087
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,522

    Orion Prospect

    475 W Enterprise Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056
    (224) 222-1810
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,737+
    1 BED
    $2,882+
    2 BEDS
    $4,192+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,665 - $4,120
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,737 - $4,192

    One Six Six

    166 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60607
    (708) 316-9647
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,197+
    1 BED
    $3,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,123 - $5,510
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,197 - $3,970

    Dash Downers Grove

    926 Maple Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515
    (708) 905-4071
  7. Price Drop. $807 Off
    1 BED
    $2,164+
    2 BEDS
    $2,625+

    Apex 41

    2760 S Highland Ave, Lombard, IL 60148
    (331) 215-6780
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    2 BEDS
    $3,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,626 - $5,798
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,736 - $4,414

    The Van Buren

    808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607
    (708) 775-3335
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.