Apartments for Rent near Carriage Way Shopping Center in Lake Bluff, IL - Page 6
-
1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,077+ -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,586+Base Rent$2,579 - $4,478Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,585 - $4,484
Avidor Glenview 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
650 Waukegan Rd, Glenview, IL 60025 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,921+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$4,513+
Highpoint at 8000 North
8000 Lincoln Ave, Skokie, IL 60077 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,806+2 BEDS$4,306+Base Rent$2,800 - $5,301Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,806 - $5,307
Avidor Evanston 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1727 Oak Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,982+1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,582+
The Residences at Sawmill Station
6701 Dempster St, Morton Grove, IL 60053 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,740+
Skyridge Club Apartments
1395 Skyridge Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,540 - $3,862Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,865
Willow Bend
2850 Southampton Dr, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,750
5208-14 N. Damen / 2000-10 W. Foster
2000 W Foster Ave, Chicago, IL 60625 -
-
1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,580+
Northgate Apartments
2330 N Samson Way, Waukegan, IL 60087 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,400+
5139 N Broadway St
5139 N Broadway St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,035+
Fairway Green Apartments
640 S York Rd, Bensenville, IL 60106 -
-
-
STUDIO$1,595
Evanston Neighborhood Properties
1316-1322 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,475+
7520 W Grand Ave
7520 W Grand Ave, Elmwood Park, IL 60707 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$1,958+
Hidden Oak
8600 82nd St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$3,695+
The Draper
5050 N Broadway St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,775+
Colonial Village Apartments
1640 W Norwood Ave, Itasca, IL 60143 -
STUDIO$2,336+1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,890+
AMLI Evanston
737 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,368+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $1,892
Imperial Tower Apartments
805 Baldwin Ave, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$1,912+Base Rent$1,833 - $3,119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $2,242
Pembrook Club Apartment Homes
5389 Lezlie Ln, Gurnee, IL 60031 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,966+
The Grove at Schaumburg Apartments
305 Cambia Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,624+1 BED$2,446+2 BEDS$3,368+3 BEDS$6,543+Base Rent$2,446 - $11,703Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $6,543
Evanston Place
1715 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$2,584+3 BEDS$4,110+
The Oaks Of Vernon Hills
103 Oak Leaf Ln, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,494+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,691+3 BEDS$4,896+Base Rent$2,460 - $15,285Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $4,896
1717 Evanston
1717 Ridge Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,117+
Landings at Amhurst Lake
1375 S White Oak Dr, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,689+
Arrive North Shore
634 Sheridan Rd, Highwood, IL 60040 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,263+
The Lakes at Fountain Square Apartment Homes
500 Lakehurst Rd, Waukegan, IL 60085 -