Apartments for Rent near Itasca Park Place in Itasca, IL - Page 9
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,901+
-
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,282+
Lakehaven Apartments
732 Bluff St, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,825+
Woodland Ridge Apartments
3420 Joann Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$1,961+
Windsor Estate Apartments
232 Butterfield Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,201+1 BED$2,176+2 BEDS$3,873+
Asbury Plaza
750 N Dearborn St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Discounts1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,765+
The Gates of Deer Grove Apartment Homes
125 W Dundee Rd, Palatine, IL 60074 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,556+
Park Butterfield Apartments
2200 S Butterfield Rd, Mundelein, IL 60060 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,816+
Arbor Lakes
4233 N Bloomington Ave, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
STUDIO$1,744+1 BED$2,382+2 BEDS$4,375+
The Belmont by Reside
3170 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60657 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,372Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $2,388
Waterford Place Apartments
313 W Happfield Dr, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,341+1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,026+Base Rent$2,335 - $12,329Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,341 - $12,335
1401 S. State
1401 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,955+
The View Apartments St Charles
1000-1100 Geneva Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
STUDIO$2,379+1 BED$3,531+2 BEDS$4,991+
727 West Madison
727 W Madison St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,665+
The Towers at Four lakes
5885 Forest View Rd, Lisle, IL 60532 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,789 - $3,049Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,869 - $3,129
Butterfield Oaks Apartments
2288 Oakmeadow Dr, Aurora, IL 60502 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$3,368+
Woodview Apartments
15 Parkway North, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,035+3 BEDS$4,333+
The Deco North Lake Shore
1400 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,343+
Woodbury Place Apartments
1010 N Knollwood Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60194 -
STUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$3,215+
The Montrose
4334 N Hazel St, Chicago, IL 60613 -
STUDIO$2,108+1 BED$2,621+2 BEDS$3,945+
3450 N. Lake Shore Drive
3450 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60657 -
-
1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,710+
Thornberry Woods Apartment Homes
7501 Gladstone Dr, Naperville, IL 60565 -
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$2,183+1 BED$2,395+3 BEDS$6,997+
1000 South Clark
1000 S Clark St., Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 BED$3,132+2 BEDS$5,784+3 BEDS$9,994+
The Sinclair
1201 N La Salle Dr, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good Value1 BED$3,417+2 BEDS$3,714+3 BEDS$8,758+
The Hudson
750 N Hudson Ave, Chicago, IL 60654 -
1 BED$3,025+2 BEDS$3,825+3 BEDS$5,225+
The Scholar Apartments
1590 Elmwood Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
STUDIO$2,615+1 BED$3,208+2 BEDS$5,478+
465 North Park
465 N Park Dr, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,208+1 BED$2,639+2 BEDS$3,648+3 BEDS$5,041+
The Cooper
720 S Wells St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
STUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,744+2 BEDS$4,503+3 BEDS$4,716+
The Elle Apartments
801 S Financial Pl, Chicago, IL 60605 -
STUDIO$1,919+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,471+
Eleven40
1140 So Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,814+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,486+3 BEDS$2,639+
Springs At South Elgin
350 Gyorr Ave, South Elgin, IL 60177 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,269+1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$3,145+Base Rent$2,022 - $11,924Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $11,932
Elan Yorktown
50 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$2,575 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,607 - $3,613
Overture Yorktown 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
55 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$3,511+
The Weyland
1980 N Milwaukee Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
1 BED$2,672+2 BEDS$4,076+
Logan Apartments
2522 N Milwaukee Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,855+
Hawthorn at Oakhurst
245 N Oakhurst Dr, Aurora, IL 60504 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,290+
Tapestry Naperville
2703 Showplace Dr, Naperville, IL 60564 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$3,229+
Maple and Main
1010 Maple Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515