Apartments for Rent near Studio Suites in Indian Head Park, IL - Page 8
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,264+1 BED$2,684+2 BEDS$3,860+3 BEDS$4,826+
-
STUDIO$2,223+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$4,493+3 BEDS$4,716+
The Elle Apartments
801 S Financial Pl, Chicago, IL 60605 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,269+1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$3,145+Base Rent$1,988 - $11,924Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,996 - $11,932
Elan Yorktown
50 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$2,575 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,607 - $3,613
Overture Yorktown 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
55 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,835+
The Weyland
1980 N Milwaukee Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,707+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,839+3 BEDS$3,243+
The Monarch
150 N East River Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
-
Price Drop. $986 OffSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,513+
Springs At Oswego
782 Oxbow Ave, Oswego, IL 60543 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,241+1 BED$3,176+2 BEDS$6,387+
One Chicago
14 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
STUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,728+2 BEDS$4,935+3 BEDS$7,010+
369 Grand by Onni
369 W Grand Ave, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,932Base Rent$1,896 - $1,931Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,932 - $1,967
Highland Ridge
14158 S Hilltop Ln, Lockport, IL 60441 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,398+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$4,105+
Westerly
740 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,331+1 BED$2,471+
The Avra West Loop
1125 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,554+1 BED$3,205+2 BEDS$3,613+3 BEDS$5,870+
Onni Fulton Market
354 N Union Ave, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Price Drop. $922 OffSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,892+2 BEDS$2,256+3 BEDS$2,832+
Sixteen30
14750 S Wallin Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $653 OffSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,098+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,859+
Springs at Lily Cache Creek
1150 Lily Cache Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490 -
Price Drop. $389 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$4,264+Base Rent$2,200 - $4,269Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,364
McDowell Point 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1420 Diehl Rd, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,295+
Platform 4611 Uptown Chicago
4611 N Broadway St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Price Drop. $812 Off1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,401+3 BEDS$2,856+4 BEDS$3,342+
Avanterra Wolfs Crossing
615 Starling Cir, Oswego, IL 60543 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,981+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$3,640+3 BEDS$5,256+Base Rent$1,865 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $6,308
Vyne on Haven
100 N Haven Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Price Drop. $434 OffSTUDIO$1,662+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$2,602+
Springs at St Charles
405 Smith Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
STUDIO$1,885+1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$4,105+
The Sally
1135 W Winona St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Haven at Highland
2001 S Highland Ave, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Price Drop. $371 OffSTUDIO$1,762+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$2,685+
Springs at Lockport
16551 W Springs Cir, Lockport, IL 60441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,346+2 BEDS$3,230+Base Rent$2,346 - $3,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,346 - $3,655
The Dawson
235 E Prospect Ave, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$7,130+4 BEDS$8,655+Base Rent$2,120 - $8,500Required Monthly Fees$155 - $240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $8,740
Neveseno
1717 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
-
1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$1,926+
Savannah Trace Apartments
1421 Carolina Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,879+
Ashton Arlington Heights
2302-2416 S Goebbert Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
STUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,759+
301-313 N. Oak Park Ave.
301-313 N Oak Park Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302 -
STUDIO$2,563+1 BED$3,091+2 BEDS$4,925+3 BEDS$7,337+
OneEleven
111 W Wacker Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,292+
Times Square Apartments
869 W Buena Ave, Chicago, IL 60613 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,148+1 BED$2,291+2 BEDS$2,921+
Scio at the Medical District
901 S Ashland Ave, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,487+1 BED$3,238+2 BEDS$5,093+
Aurelien
833 N Clark St, Chicago, IL 60610