Apartments for Rent near Studio Suites in Indian Head Park, IL - Page 2
-
|STUDIO$1,804+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,389+
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,849+
Arrive Oak Brook Heights
201 W Oakley Dr, Westmont, IL 60559 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$1,935+
Bristol Club Apartments
5700 S Walnut Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,110+
Briarwood Terrace Apartments
1501 S Wolf Rd, Prospect Heights, IL 60070 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,391+1 BED$3,225+2 BEDS$5,329+Base Rent$2,283 - $5,253Required Monthly Fees$108 - $153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,391 - $5,374
Hubbard Place
360 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,506+1 BED$2,818+2 BEDS$4,388+Base Rent$2,371 - $4,557Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,506 - $4,732
SoNo East
840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Good Value1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,769+
Park Ridge Commons
9030 Kennedy Dr, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,649+
ReNew Westmont
6715 Lake Shore Dr, Westmont, IL 60559 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $445 Off|STUDIO$2,359+1 BED$3,079+3 BEDS$6,209+
ReNew Waterside
420 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Exceptional Value|
-
STUDIO$2,519+1 BED$3,914+2 BEDS$4,822+
AMLI River North
71 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,492+
Brittany Springs Apartment Homes
2504 Bordeaux Ln, Naperville, IL 60540 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,739+
Arrive Glenview
2550 Waterview Dr, Northbrook, IL 60062 -
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,205+3 BEDS$7,055+Base Rent$2,400 - $7,155Required Monthly Fees$75 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,085
Optima Old Orchard Woods
9739 Woods Dr, Skokie, IL 60077 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,824+2 BEDS$4,484+Base Rent$2,265 - $4,470Required Monthly Fees$105 - $165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $4,544
Spoke
728 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
|STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$3,989+
Arrive Streeterville
333 E Ontario St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$3,808+
Echelon Chicago
353 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,303+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,799+3 BEDS$6,653+
Coast at Lakeshore East
345 E Wacker Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,783+
International Village Lombard
1300 S Finley Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,437+
Residences at Arlington Heights
2134 S Goebbert Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
STUDIO$2,389+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$4,003+
AMLI Lofts
850 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,594+
Glen Oaks Commons
9700 Sumac Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,644+
Elmhurst Terrace
100 Fellows Ct, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,525+
Lake+House Apartments
333 Wood Creek Rd, Wheeling, IL 60090 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,385+
Residences at Lakeside
830-830 Foxworth Blvd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
|STUDIO$1,101+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,961+
Midpointe
4050-4064 W 115th St, Chicago, IL 60655 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,916+
Acclaim at Hinsdale Lake
16 W 610 Honeysuckle Rose Ln, Willowbrook, IL 60527 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,015+
ReNew Wheaton Center
2-6 WHEATON Ctr, WHEATON, IL 60187 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,880+
Village in the Park Apartments
1417 Valley Lake Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60195 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,165+
ReNew Des Plaines North & South
730 W Algonquin Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,894+Base Rent$1,603 - $2,966Required Monthly Fees$36 - $46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,373
Haven on Long Grove
826 Terrace Lake Dr, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$3,719+
The Seneca Apartments
200 E Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
|STUDIO$2,619+1 BED$3,379+2 BEDS$5,209+
North Water Apartments
340 E North Water St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$4,135+Base Rent$2,294 - $8,723Required Monthly Fees$80 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,374 - $4,235
1001 South State
1001 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,748+2 BEDS$3,913+Base Rent$2,680 - $6,238Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,748 - $4,033
Park 205 Apartments
205 W Touhy Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,360+1 BED$2,752+2 BEDS$4,081+
Marquee at Block 37
25 W Randolph St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,725+
Views of Naperville
701 Royal Saint George Dr, Naperville, IL 60563