Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Halsted St & Ridge Rd in Homewood, IL - Page 4

17,832 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,946+
    1 BED
    $2,797+
    2 BEDS
    $3,824+
    3 BEDS
    $7,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,816 - $13,515
    Required Monthly Fees$130 - $240
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,946 - $9,553

    Imprint

    717 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605
    (708) 775-2205
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,407+
    1 BED
    $3,222+
    2 BEDS
    $5,143+
    3 BEDS
    $8,149+

    920 N Wells

    920 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610
    (708) 775-2847
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,078+
    1 BED
    $2,198+
    2 BEDS
    $2,791+
    3 BEDS
    $5,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,948 - $7,368
    Required Monthly Fees$130 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,078 - $7,568

    1400 Wabash

    1400 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605
    (708) 934-0377
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,078+
    1 BED
    $3,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,004 - $5,510
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,078 - $3,970

    Dash Downers Grove

    926 Maple Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515
    (708) 905-4071
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,737+
    1 BED
    $2,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,665 - $3,716
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,737 - $3,788

    One Six Six

    166 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60607
    (708) 316-9647
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    3 BEDS
    $1,717+
    4 BEDS
    $1,497+

    Straits Row

    633 S La Salle St, Chicago, IL 60605
    (872) 266-7622
  7. 1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $3,160+
    3 BEDS
    $7,130+
    4 BEDS
    $8,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $8,500
    Required Monthly Fees$155 - $240
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $8,740

    Neveseno

    1717 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60616
    (872) 268-6928
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.