Apartments for Rent near Cherry Creek Shopping Center in Homewood, IL - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $443 Off|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,864+
-
|1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,435+
Huntington Cove Apartments
2040 E 84th St, Merrillville, IN 46410 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,849+
Arrive Oak Brook Heights
201 W Oakley Dr, Westmont, IL 60559 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$1,935+
Bristol Club Apartments
5700 S Walnut Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,445+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$4,388+Base Rent$2,310 - $4,557Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,445 - $4,732
SoNo East
840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,799+
Astoria Tower
8 E 9th St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,659+
ReNew Westmont
6715 Lake Shore Dr, Westmont, IL 60559 -
|1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$1,984+
Prairie Point Apartments
9123 Cleveland St, Merrillville, IN 46410 -
STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,899+
East Park Tower
5242 S Hyde Park Blvd, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,391+1 BED$3,225+2 BEDS$5,329+Base Rent$2,283 - $5,253Required Monthly Fees$108 - $153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,391 - $5,374
Hubbard Place
360 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,824+Base Rent$2,265 - $3,237Required Monthly Fees$105 - $165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $3,369
Spoke
728 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,340+1 BED$3,016+2 BEDS$4,154+3 BEDS$5,328+
Sentral Michigan Avenue
808 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|STUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,635+
West77 Apartments
77 W Huron, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Price Drop. $625 Off|STUDIO$2,729+1 BED$2,983+2 BEDS$4,230+
Cascade
455 E Waterside Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,498+3 BEDS$5,997+
626 on the Park
626 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,597+1 BED$2,746+Base Rent$2,591 - $3,374Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,597 - $3,380
One Superior Place
1 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Price Drop. $646 Off|STUDIO$2,509+1 BED$3,614+2 BEDS$4,171+
Kingsbury Plaza
520 N Kingsbury St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
|STUDIO$2,639+1 BED$3,369+2 BEDS$5,209+
North Water Apartments
340 E North Water St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,929+1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$3,349+
ReNew Oak Park
150 Forest Ave, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,889+1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$3,379+
The Emerson
1135 Westgate St, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
STUDIO$2,389+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$4,003+
AMLI Lofts
850 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
|STUDIO$2,510+1 BED$3,160+2 BEDS$4,600+3 BEDS$7,270+
The Streeter
345 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,875+
River West Lofts
925 W Huron St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,750+1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$3,399+
Quincy Station
1 W Quincy St, Westmont, IL 60559 -
Price Drop. $445 Off|STUDIO$2,399+1 BED$3,089+3 BEDS$6,229+
ReNew Waterside
420 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$3,729+
The Seneca Apartments
200 E Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
|STUDIO$2,349+1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$4,559+
Arrive Michigan Avenue
1326 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
|STUDIO$1,804+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,389+
Brook on Janes
401 Janes Ave, Bolingbrook, IL 60440 -
|1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$5,403+3 BEDS$11,495+
Residences at 8 East Huron
8 E Huron St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,550+
5320-5326.5 S. Drexel Boulevard