Apartments for Rent near Valley Produce Shopping Center in Hoffman Estates, IL - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,400+
Hanover Park Blu Apartments
2300 Glendale Ter, Hanover Park, IL 60133 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,398+1 BED$2,960+2 BEDS$4,921+
Next Apartments
347 W Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|STUDIO$1,956+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,422+
Hancock Square at Arlington Station
180-200 N Arlington Heights Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,053+
Brittany Springs Apartment Homes
2504 Bordeaux Ln, Naperville, IL 60540 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,205+3 BEDS$7,055+Base Rent$2,400 - $7,161Required Monthly Fees$75 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,085
Optima Old Orchard Woods
9739 Woods Dr, Skokie, IL 60077 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,824+2 BEDS$4,484+Base Rent$2,265 - $4,476Required Monthly Fees$105 - $165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $4,544
Spoke
728 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,315+
The Pointe Apartments
1601 W Woods Dr, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
|STUDIO$1,024+1 BED$2,074+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$4,051+
Eleven 5 Lake
115 Lake St, Libertyville, IL 60048 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,064+
The Clayson
860 W Panorama Dr, Palatine, IL 60067 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,783+
International Village Lombard
1300 S Finley Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,437+
Residences at Arlington Heights
2134 S Goebbert Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
Price Drop. $646 Off|STUDIO$2,485+1 BED$3,614+2 BEDS$4,156+
Kingsbury Plaza
520 N Kingsbury St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,594+
Glen Oaks Commons
9700 Sumac Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,644+
Elmhurst Terrace
100 Fellows Ct, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,525+
Lake+House Apartments
333 Wood Creek Rd, Wheeling, IL 60090 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,385+
Residences at Lakeside
830-830 Foxworth Blvd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
|
-
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,923+
Clover Ridge East Apartments
1445 E Evergreen Dr, Palatine, IL 60074 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,916+
Acclaim at Hinsdale Lake
16 W 610 Honeysuckle Rose Ln, Willowbrook, IL 60527 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,015+
ReNew Wheaton Center
2-6 WHEATON Ctr, WHEATON, IL 60187 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$3,750+
444 Social
444 Parkway Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,906+1 BED$2,886+2 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,875 - $4,215Required Monthly Fees$31 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906 - $4,251
Albion Oak Park
1000 Lake St, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456+2 BEDS$4,659+Base Rent$2,440 - $4,643Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $4,659
Albion Evanston
1500 Sherman Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,331+1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$2,716+3 BEDS$7,476+Base Rent$2,315 - $7,460Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $7,476
Albion Highland Park
1850 Green Bay Rd, Highland Park, IL 60035 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,190+
The Green At Chevy Chase Apartments
1701 Johnson Dr, Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 -
|1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,045+
Remington Place Apartments
201 Remington Cir, Schaumburg, IL 60195 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,889+1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$3,379+
The Emerson
1135 Westgate St, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$2,936+4 BEDS$3,830+
North Oak Lofts
6533 W Palmer St, Chicago, IL 60707 -
STUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$3,095+
Seasons at Elgin
2611 Hopps Rd, Elgin, IL 60124 -
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,005+
Seasons at Hoffman Estates
1800 Autumn Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169 -
Price Drop. $520 Off|STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,695+
Seasons at North Aurora
1780 W Orchard Rd, North Aurora, IL 60542 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|STUDIO$1,779+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,739+
Arrive Glenview
2550 Waterview Dr, Northbrook, IL 60062 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$1,802+Base Rent$1,587 - $3,033Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,662 - $1,802
fifty9 Grove
30W041 Flamenco Ct, Naperville, IL 60563 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,750+1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,450+
Quincy Station
1 W Quincy St, Westmont, IL 60559 -
|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,770+
Lakeview Residences
1037 Howell Pl, Aurora, IL 60505 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,865+
Arrowhead Apartments