Apartments for Rent near Barrington Square Mall in Hoffman Estates, IL - Page 14
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,873+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,549+ -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+Autumn Run Apartments
1627 Country Lakes Dr, Naperville, IL 60563 -
1 BED$1,599
126-132 N. Elmwood Ave. and 418-426 Lake St.
126-132 N Elmwood Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,515
829 Foster St.
829 Foster St, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,455
1940 Sherman Ave.
1940 Sherman Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
STUDIO$1,385
305-315 S. Oak Park Ave. and 803-805 Randolph St.
305-315 S Oak Park Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302 -
Rent Special1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Ashland Manor
4874-4880 N Ashland Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Good Value1 BED$1,329
618-632 S. Austin Blvd.
618-632 S Austin Blvd, Oak Park, IL 60304 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
101-111 S. Harvey Ave. and 237-249 South Blvd.
101-111 S Harvey Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,550+
Greenview Apartments
7522 N Greenview, Chicago, IL 60626 -
Price Drop. $350 Off2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,900+
3805 W Belle Plaine Ave
3805 W Belle Plaine Ave, Chicago, IL 60618 -
1 BED$1,350
Terrace Oaks Apartments
501-506 Smith Rd, Lake Bluff, IL 60044 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,400+
5054 N Ridgeway Ave
5054 N Ridgeway Ave, Chicago, IL 60625 -
2 BEDS$1,950
Greenleaf-Paulina Apartments
1700-1714 W Greenleaf Ave, Chicago, IL 60626 -
1 BED$826+2 BEDS$967+
Fox River Crossing
300 N State St, Elgin, IL 60123 -
-
2 BEDS$1,700
1307 College Ave
1307 College Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187 -
1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,300+
Colony West Apartments
685 Laurel Dr, Aurora, IL 60506 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,496+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,556Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $3,657
1900 at Canterfield Apartment Homes
1900 Canterfield Pky E, West Dundee, IL 60118 -
1 BED$1,600
Nazar
261 Nordic Rd, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
1 BED$1,369
415-425 S. Taylor Ave.
415-425 S Taylor Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$2,145+
Green Trails Apartments
2800 Windsor Dr, Lisle, IL 60532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,678Base Rent$1,665 - $2,051Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,678 - $1,766
Grand Oaks
36021-36151 N Grand Oaks Ct, Gurnee, IL 60031 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,557 - $3,221Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,596 - $3,260
Lakeside at Wheaton Apartments
1750 22nd St, Wheaton, IL 60189 -
1 BED$1,916+2 BEDS$1,992+
Wilson Court - 1901 W Wilson Ave
1901-1907 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 -
1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$1,861+
Carol Stream Crossing
535 E Thornhill Dr, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,595
2212-26 Sherman Ave.
2212-2226 Sherman Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
1 BED$1,300
3049 Harlem Ave
3049 Harlem Ave, Berwyn, IL 60402 -
1 BED$1,450
Portage Park Theater Apartments
4044-4060 N Milwaukee Ave, Chicago, IL 60641 -
1 BED$1,400
The Onyx on North Shore
1716 W North Shore Ave, Chicago, IL 60626 -
Good Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,899+
Royal Grove Apartments
1132 Grove Ave, Bensenville, IL 60106 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,758+
The Reserve at Summerfield
1847 Clubhouse Dr, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$3,141+
The Pavilion Apartments
5441 N East River Rd, Chicago, IL 60656 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,021
Forest Pointe Apartments
29533 N Waukegan Rd, Lake Bluff, IL 60044 -
1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,044+
The Ponds of Naperville
1301 Modaff Rd, Naperville, IL 60565 -
1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,776+
The Bennington
100-130 George St, Bensenville, IL 60106 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$2,182+2 BEDS$2,523+3 BEDS$3,227+
Preserve at Cantera
30000 Village Green Blvd, Warrenville, IL 60555 -
STUDIO$1,560+2 BEDS$2,540+
EDGE on Broadway
6145-6147 N Broadway St, Chicago, IL 60660 -
Discounts1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,444+
Algonquin Square Apartment Homes
2400 Millbrook Dr, Algonquin, IL 60102 -