Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sheridan Plaza in Highwood, IL

22,856 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $2,668+
    2 BEDS
    $4,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $6,219
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,668 - $4,153

    Park 205 Apartments

    205 W Touhy Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    (224) 232-5281
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $2,575+
    1 BED
    $2,791+
    2 BEDS
    $3,441+
    3 BEDS
    $4,685+

    The Main

    847 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202
    (224) 435-4575
  3. Price Drop. $351 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,869+
    1 BED
    $2,398+
    2 BEDS
    $3,063+

    One Arlington

    3400 W Stonegate Blvd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005
    (224) 300-7291
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,871+
    1 BED
    $2,886+
    2 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840 - $4,215
    Required Monthly Fees$31 - $36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,871 - $4,251

    Albion Oak Park

    1000 Lake St, Oak Park, IL 60301
    (224) 442-9101
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,456+
    2 BEDS
    $4,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $4,643
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $4,659

    Albion Evanston

    1500 Sherman Ave, Evanston, IL 60201
    (224) 328-1387
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,331+
    1 BED
    $2,416+
    2 BEDS
    $2,716+
    3 BEDS
    $7,476+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315 - $7,460
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $7,476

    Albion Highland Park

    1850 Green Bay Rd, Highland Park, IL 60035
    (224) 332-3880
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,967+
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,974+
    3 BEDS
    $4,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,827 - $4,760
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,975

    District 1860

    7215 N District Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712
    (224) 505-2534
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $2,462+
    1 BED
    $2,970+
    2 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572

    Flora

    1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607
    (855) 743-0760
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Sheridan Plaza in Highwood, IL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 22,856 apartments near Sheridan Plaza Mall in Highwood, IL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Sheridan Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Highwood, IL!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.