Apartments for Rent near Park Avenue Centre in Highland Park, IL - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,498+3 BEDS$5,997+
-
|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,700+
4 North Apartments
4 N Hickory Ave, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
1 Month Free|3 BEDS$3,100+4 BEDS$3,400+
Princeton West Townhomes
1212 Bradley Cir, Elgin, IL 60120 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,175+
Huntington Square
1300 S Elmhurst Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Rent Special|
-
|3 BEDS$4,800+4 BEDS$5,000+
The Grove Luxury Townhomes
3000 Cottonwood Ln, River Grove, IL 60171 -
|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,364+3 BEDS$2,482+
The Eagles
480 Eagle Dr, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,590+1 BED$2,150+
1100 North Lasalle
1100 N La Salle Blvd, Chicago, IL 60610 -
|STUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,200+
14 West Elm Apartments
14 W Elm St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,645+
GlenLake Village
4300 W Lake Ave, Glenview, IL 60026 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,950+
Arbor House
25 E Algonquin Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,236+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,432+
Cobbler Square Lofts
1350 N Wells, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,549+
TGM Park Meadows
10 N Lincoln Meadows Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,100+
The Nest at Lincoln Park West
2140 N Lincoln Park W, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,077+2 BEDS$4,406+3 BEDS$7,929+Base Rent$2,902 - $7,754Required Monthly Fees$175 - $220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,077 - $7,974
State and Grand
505 N State St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,640+1 BED$2,993+2 BEDS$4,302+Base Rent$2,520 - $4,329Required Monthly Fees$120 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,640 - $4,529
Catalyst
123 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$3,988+Base Rent$2,626 - $5,798Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,736 - $4,414
The Van Buren
808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,763+1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$3,360+3 BEDS$4,099+Base Rent$1,668 - $9,611Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,763 - $9,736
The Atworth at Mellody Farm
1111 N Milwaukee Ave, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Price Drop. $983 Off1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,861+3 BEDS$7,118+
The Mason
180 N Ada St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,949+1 BED$2,026+2 BEDS$2,867+Base Rent$1,819 - $5,426Required Monthly Fees$130 - $185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $5,611
Coeval
51 E 14th St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
STUDIO$2,613+1 BED$3,054+2 BEDS$4,547+
Porte
855 W Madison St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,082+1 BED$2,747+2 BEDS$3,741+3 BEDS$7,045+Base Rent$1,931 - $13,515Required Monthly Fees$130 - $240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,082 - $9,553
Imprint
717 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,558+
Panorama
918 W School St, Chicago, IL 60657 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,221Base Rent$2,121 - $4,660Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,221 - $4,660
AMLI 808
808 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,774+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Residences at Payton Place
3401 W Payton Pl, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
1 BED$4,450+2 BEDS$5,350+3 BEDS$17,750+
The Row Fulton Market
164 N Peoria St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Price Drop. $775 OffSTUDIO$2,249+1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$3,854+3 BEDS$6,750+
The 808 Cleveland
808 N Cleveland Ave, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,737+1 BED$2,882+2 BEDS$4,192+Base Rent$2,665 - $4,120Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,737 - $4,192
One Six Six
166 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$4,530+
The Dylan Chicago
160 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,188+1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$5,037+Base Rent$2,058 - $7,368Required Monthly Fees$130 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,188 - $7,568
1400 Wabash
1400 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,415+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$4,225+3 BEDS$6,595+
The Elizabeth Chicago
225 N Elizabeth St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,534+1 BED$3,371+3 BEDS$6,471+
868 N. Wells
868 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,425+
Lake Shore Plaza
445 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$33 - $38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,633 - $2,413
Albion on Northwest
975 N Sterling Ave, Palatine, IL 60067 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$3,199+
731 Plymouth by 3L Living
731 S Plymouth Ct, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,987+
Cypress Place
975 Jefferson Sq, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,932+
Fieldpointe of Schaumburg
1708 Arbor Sq, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,357+1 BED$2,773+2 BEDS$4,296+Base Rent$2,187 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$170 - $195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,357 - $4,370
Lake and Wells
210 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$3,501+2 BEDS$4,798+3 BEDS$6,173+Base Rent$2,305 - $6,823Required Monthly Fees$90 - $225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $7,048
1225 Old Town
1225 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$1,315 - $3,087Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,522
Orion Prospect
475 W Enterprise Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
STUDIO$2,525+1 BED$3,435+2 BEDS$5,860+
500 Lake Shore Drive
500 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60611 -