- Northbrook Park Apartments
Apartments for Rent near 1st Place in Highland Park, IL
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,641+1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$3,102+
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,245+
The Lakes of Schaumburg Apartment Homes
801 Belinder Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,009+
Stonebridge of Arlington Heights
650 W Rand Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,775+
Courtyards On The Park
10020 Holly Ln, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|STUDIO$2,410+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,970+
Shoreham and Tides
400 E South Water St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,325+3 BEDS$4,850+
The Reserve
1930 Ridge Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,169+
Gurnee Glen Apartments
1 Woodlake Blvd, Gurnee, IL 60031 -
|STUDIO$2,378+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$3,510+
Post Chicago
853 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$3,125+
Inspire Prairie Springs
11245 Betty Ln, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158 -
|1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$4,350+
The Grove - Encore
8000 O’Connor Dr, River Grove, IL 60171 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,110+
Briarwood Terrace Apartments
1501 S Wolf Rd, Prospect Heights, IL 60070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,391+1 BED$3,225+2 BEDS$5,329+Base Rent$2,283 - $5,253Required Monthly Fees$108 - $153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,391 - $5,374
Hubbard Place
360 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,445+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$4,388+Base Rent$2,310 - $4,557Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,445 - $4,732
SoNo East
840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,799+
Astoria Tower
8 E 9th St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Good Value1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,799+
Park Ridge Commons
9030 Kennedy Dr, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$2,670+
The Wheatlands Apartments
1225 Deerfield Pky, Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,620+
The Maynard at 5115 N Sheridan
5101-5115 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$2,510+1 BED$3,160+2 BEDS$4,600+3 BEDS$7,270+
The Streeter
345 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,400+
Hanover Park Blu Apartments
2300 Glendale Ter, Hanover Park, IL 60133 -
STUDIO$2,504+1 BED$3,491+2 BEDS$4,697+
AMLI River North
71 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,398+1 BED$2,960+2 BEDS$4,921+
Next Apartments
347 W Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,976+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,282+
Hancock Square at Arlington Station
180-200 N Arlington Heights Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,739+
Arrive Glenview
2550 Waterview Dr, Northbrook, IL 60062 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,305+3 BEDS$7,055+Base Rent$2,500 - $7,182Required Monthly Fees$75 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $7,085
Optima Old Orchard Woods
9739 Woods Dr, Skokie, IL 60077 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,824+Base Rent$2,265 - $3,237Required Monthly Fees$105 - $165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $3,369
Spoke
728 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
-
|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,315+
The Pointe Apartments
1601 W Woods Dr, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
|STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$3,999+
Arrive Streeterville
333 E Ontario St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,482+2 BEDS$3,872+
Echelon Chicago
353 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,293+1 BED$2,614+2 BEDS$3,973+3 BEDS$6,648+
Coast at Lakeshore East
345 E Wacker Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,437+
Residences at Arlington Heights
2134 S Goebbert Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
STUDIO$2,389+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$4,003+
AMLI Lofts
850 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605
1st Place in Highland Park, IL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 25,162 apartments near 1st Place Mall in Highland Park, IL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the 1st Place Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Highland Park, IL!
Education