Apartments for Rent near Chateau Compagne Shopping Center in Hazel Crest, IL - Page 4
-
STUDIO$2,525+1 BED$3,435+2 BEDS$5,095+
-
-
Price Drop. $184 Off
-
Price Drop. $513 Off1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,438+3 BEDS$6,270+
ONE333
1333 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,689+4 BEDS$1,179+
Tailor Lofts
315 S Peoria St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Price Drop. $292 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,231+2 BEDS$3,586+Base Rent$2,201 - $6,899Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,789
Uptown La Grange
31 E Ogden Ave, La Grange, IL 60525 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,236+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,432+
Cobbler Square Lofts
1350 N Wells, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,077+2 BEDS$4,406+3 BEDS$7,929+Base Rent$2,902 - $7,754Required Monthly Fees$175 - $220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,077 - $7,974
State and Grand
505 N State St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,640+1 BED$2,993+2 BEDS$4,449+Base Rent$2,520 - $4,329Required Monthly Fees$120 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,640 - $4,529
Catalyst
123 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,459+
21st Street Lofts by 3L Living
61 E 21st St, Chicago, IL 60616 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$3,988+Base Rent$2,626 - $5,798Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,736 - $4,414
The Van Buren
808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$726+2 BEDS$1,549+
5748 Blackstone By 3L Living
5748 S Blackstone Ave, Chicago, IL 60637 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,216+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$1,717+4 BEDS$1,507+
Straits Row
633 S La Salle St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
-
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+
Lakeside Apartments
7117 S Euclid Ave, Chicago, IL 60649 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,645+
Olympic Village Apartments
31 Olympic Vlg, Chicago Heights, IL 60411 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,502+
Green Oaks Apartments
8580 100th Ter, Palos Hills, IL 60465 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,153+3 BEDS$4,333+
The Deco North Lake Shore
1400 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good Value1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,070+
The Meadows at River Run
350 Whitewater Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440 -
1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,710+
Thornberry Woods Apartment Homes
7501 Gladstone Dr, Naperville, IL 60565 -
STUDIO$1,930+1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$3,032+
Oak Park Place
479-483 N Harlem Ave, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,264+1 BED$2,653+2 BEDS$4,573+
Gateway West Loop
11 S Green St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
-
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$2,183+1 BED$2,395+3 BEDS$6,997+
1000 South Clark
1000 S Clark St., Chicago, IL 60605 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$3,132+2 BEDS$5,784+3 BEDS$9,994+
The Sinclair
1201 N La Salle Dr, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$3,417+2 BEDS$3,714+3 BEDS$8,758+
The Hudson
750 N Hudson Ave, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$3,229+
Maple and Main
1010 Maple Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515 -
STUDIO$2,615+1 BED$3,208+2 BEDS$5,478+
465 North Park
465 N Park Dr, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,208+1 BED$2,639+2 BEDS$3,648+3 BEDS$5,041+
The Cooper
720 S Wells St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
STUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,744+2 BEDS$4,503+3 BEDS$4,716+
The Elle Apartments
801 S Financial Pl, Chicago, IL 60605 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,244+1 BED$3,179+2 BEDS$6,482+
One Chicago
14 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
STUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,741+2 BEDS$4,935+3 BEDS$7,010+
369 Grand by Onni
369 W Grand Ave, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,913Base Rent$1,877 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,913 - $1,968
Highland Ridge
14158 S Hilltop Ln, Lockport, IL 60441 -