Apartments for Rent near Chateau Compagne Shopping Center in Hazel Crest, IL - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $625 Off|STUDIO$2,640+1 BED$2,916+2 BEDS$4,230+
-
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,462+1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$5,326+Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572
Flora
1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Jade Residences at Waterfall Glen
2305 Sokol Ct, Darien, IL 60561 -
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,845+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$3,350+
Fisher Building Apartments
343 S Dearborn St, Chicago, IL 60604 -
STUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,695+
East Park Tower
5242 S Hyde Park Blvd, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,499+1 BED$2,746+2 BEDS$4,191+Base Rent$2,493 - $4,325Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,331
One Superior Place
1 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$2,137+
Evergreen
8201 Polo Club Dr, Merrillville, IN 46410 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,658+
Riverstone Apartments
308 Woodcreek Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,439+1 BED$2,865+2 BEDS$4,508+
Aqua at Lakeshore East
225 N Columbus Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,029+
Twin Lake Towers
200 W 60th St, Westmont, IL 60559 -
|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,900+
Shoreland
5454 S Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Price Drop. $547 Off|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,766+
Prairie Shores
2937 South King Dr, Chicago, IL 60616 -
|1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,455+
Huntington Cove Apartments
2040 E 84th St, Merrillville, IN 46410 -
|1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$5,403+3 BEDS$11,495+
Residences at 8 East Huron
8 E Huron St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,780+1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,575+
Brook on Janes
401 Janes Ave, Bolingbrook, IL 60440 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,259+3 BEDS$2,849+
Arrive Oak Brook Heights
201 W Oakley Dr, Westmont, IL 60559 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$1,935+
Bristol Club Apartments
5700 S Walnut Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,391+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$5,329+Base Rent$2,283 - $6,761Required Monthly Fees$108 - $153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,391 - $5,649
Hubbard Place
360 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,547+2 BEDS$4,368+Base Rent$2,064 - $4,557Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,199 - $4,732
SoNo East
840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,799+
Astoria Tower
8 E 9th St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,569+
ReNew Westmont
6715 Lake Shore Dr, Westmont, IL 60559 -
|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,977+
Prairie Point Apartments
9123 Cleveland St, Merrillville, IN 46410 -
|STUDIO$2,530+1 BED$3,175+2 BEDS$4,590+3 BEDS$7,300+
The Streeter
345 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,885+
MDA Apartments
63 E Lake St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$2,409+1 BED$2,969+2 BEDS$4,709+3 BEDS$6,229+
ReNew Waterside
420 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,610+1 BED$3,626+2 BEDS$4,832+Base Rent$2,475 - $6,855Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,610 - $6,880
AMLI River North
71 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,290+1 BED$2,813+2 BEDS$4,673+
Next Apartments
347 W Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,347+1 BED$2,824+2 BEDS$4,244+Base Rent$2,242 - $4,364Required Monthly Fees$105 - $165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,347 - $4,304
Spoke
728 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
-
|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$4,069+
Arrive Streeterville
333 E Ontario St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,292+1 BED$2,664+2 BEDS$3,732+
Coast at Lakeshore East
345 E Wacker Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,561+1 BED$2,858+2 BEDS$4,183+Base Rent$2,441 - $5,718Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,561 - $5,718
AMLI Lofts
850 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605