Apartments for Rent near Shops Of Heatherfield in Glenview, IL - Page 13
-
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,595
Evanston Neighborhood Properties
1316-1322 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
-
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,475+
7520 W Grand Ave
7520 W Grand Ave, Elmwood Park, IL 60707 -
-
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,075+
Colonial Village Apartments
1640 W Norwood Ave, Itasca, IL 60143 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,342+1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,895+Base Rent$2,337 - $5,244Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,342 - $5,245
AMLI Evanston
737 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,368+Base Rent$1,118 - $2,012Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $1,892
Imperial Tower Apartments
805 Baldwin Ave, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$1,935+Base Rent$1,833 - $3,119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,119
Pembrook Club Apartment Homes
5389 Lezlie Ln, Gurnee, IL 60031 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,747
The Grove at Schaumburg Apartments
305 Cambia Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,466+3 BEDS$3,285+Base Rent$2,084 - $3,465Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,465
Hyde Park Tower
5140 S Hyde Park Blvd, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,574+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,368+3 BEDS$6,563+Base Rent$2,434 - $11,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,434 - $6,563
Evanston Place
1715 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,494+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,691+3 BEDS$4,896+Base Rent$2,460 - $15,285Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $8,786
1717 Evanston
1717 Ridge Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,778 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,809 - $2,286
Briarbrook
1147 Briarbrook Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189 -
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,134+
Landings at Amhurst Lake
1375 S White Oak Dr, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,779+
Arrive North Shore
634 Sheridan Rd, Highwood, IL 60040 -
Price Drop. $270 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$2,276+Base Rent$1,419 - $3,249Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,276
The Lakes at Fountain Square Apartment Homes
500 Lakehurst Rd, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$2,006+Base Rent$1,733 - $2,601Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,812 - $2,329
Woodlake Apartments
101 Woodlake Blvd, Gurnee, IL 60031 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$3,999+
Cityfront Place
400 N McClurg Ct, Chicago, IL 60611 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,110+
The Preserve at Woodfield
4700 Arbor Dr, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$4,544+Base Rent$1,654 - $8,050Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $4,544
Elm Creek
1 Elm Creek Dr, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,486+1 BED$1,670+
Buena Terrace - 4242 N Sheridan Rd
4242 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60613 -
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,359+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,213+
Chestnut Tower Apartments
121 W Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,520+
Bartlett Lakes Apartments
562 Deere Park Cir, Bartlett, IL 60103 -
1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,418+
Willow Crossing Apartments
1031 Charlela Ln, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,875+
Regents Park Apartments
930-950 W Irving Park Rd, Bensenville, IL 60106 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,021+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$2,011 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,021 - $3,009
Stratford Green
492 Vinings Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,301+1 BED$2,883+2 BEDS$4,136+
The Parker Fulton Market
730 W Couch Pl, Chicago, IL 60661 -
STUDIO$890+1 BED$1,100+
Washington Plaza
5501 W Washington Blvd, Chicago, IL 60644 -
Price Drop. $321 OffSTUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$4,190+3 BEDS$6,141+
K2 Apartments
365 N Halsted St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Central Park East
1551 E Central Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,900+
Lotus Gardens Apartments
8501 Lotus Ave, Skokie, IL 60077