Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Grand Plaza in Franklin Park, IL - Page 2

33,411 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $2,462+
    1 BED
    $2,970+
    2 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572

    Flora

    1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607
    (855) 743-0760
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,716+
    1 BED
    $2,081+
    2 BEDS
    $2,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $3,645
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $3,651

    Station 250

    250 Plaza Cir, Mundelein, IL 60060
    (224) 504-1548
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,499+
    1 BED
    $2,568+
    2 BEDS
    $4,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,493 - $4,325
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,331

    One Superior Place

    1 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (708) 775-2729
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,642 - $2,641
    Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,408

    Fox Valley Villages

    710 S Eola Rd, Aurora, IL 60504
    (331) 244-2207
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,391+
    1 BED
    $3,380+
    2 BEDS
    $5,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,283 - $6,760
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,391 - $5,649

    Hubbard Place

    360 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (872) 282-3153
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,547+
    2 BEDS
    $4,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,064 - $4,557
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,199 - $4,732

    SoNo East

    840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642
    (708) 775-2128
  7. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    3 BEDS
    $2,749+

    21 Kristin

    21 Kristin Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60195
    (224) 970-2559
  8. STUDIO
    $2,610+
    1 BED
    $3,626+
    2 BEDS
    $4,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $6,855
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,610 - $6,880

    AMLI River North

    71 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (708) 919-3450
  9. STUDIO
    $2,531+
    1 BED
    $2,858+
    2 BEDS
    $4,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,411 - $5,718
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,531 - $5,718

    AMLI Lofts

    850 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605
    (205) 927-6170
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,684+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,587 - $2,912
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,042

    fifty9 Grove

    30W041 Flamenco Ct, Naperville, IL 60563
    (331) 259-8858
  11. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+

    Fifteen98

    1598 Fairway Dr, Naperville, IL 60563
    (331) 258-1994
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $3,245+
    3 BEDS
    $4,200+

    Aspire

    2111 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60616
    (872) 295-8687
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.