Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Little Shopper in Elmhurst, IL - Page 7

34,854 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,516+
    2 BEDS
    $3,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,406 - $6,043
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,516 - $4,996

    The Van Buren

    808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607
    (708) 775-3335
  2. STUDIO
    $2,478+
    1 BED
    $4,109+
    2 BEDS
    $5,217+
    3 BEDS
    $7,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,378 - $13,180
    Required Monthly Fees$100 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,478 - $13,380

    Elevate Lincoln Park

    930 W Altgeld St, Chicago, IL 60614
    (224) 296-0309
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,078+
    1 BED
    $2,198+
    2 BEDS
    $2,791+
    3 BEDS
    $5,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,948 - $7,368
    Required Monthly Fees$130 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,078 - $7,568

    1400 Wabash

    1400 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605
    (708) 934-0377
  4. Price Drop. $513 Off
    1 BED
    $2,259+
    2 BEDS
    $3,257+

    ONE333

    1333 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605
    (855) 389-7848
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,279+
    1 BED
    $3,090+
    2 BEDS
    $3,684+
    3 BEDS
    $4,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $5,698
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,279 - $4,274

    Dash Downers Grove

    926 Maple Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515
    (708) 905-4071
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,395+
    1 BED
    $3,425+
    2 BEDS
    $4,648+
    3 BEDS
    $5,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $6,514
    Required Monthly Fees$90 - $225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $6,739

    1225 Old Town

    1225 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610
    (708) 303-7677
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,364+
    1 BED
    $2,726+
    2 BEDS
    $4,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,194 - $4,154
    Required Monthly Fees$170 - $195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,364 - $4,349

    Lake and Wells

    210 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60606
    (708) 775-2475
  8. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    3 BEDS
    $1,717+
    4 BEDS
    $1,497+

    Straits Row

    633 S La Salle St, Chicago, IL 60605
    (872) 266-7622
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.